Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/11/2016 |
ITF Masculino: CUEVAS DEL ALMANZORA 2 F37 |
1º- Ojeda 2º- Monteiro |
||
Semana 46 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ricardo Ojeda 64 61 a Joao Monteiro (POR) final dobles Mario Vilella/Jaume Pla 76 26 10/5 a David Vega/Roberto Ortega semis Ricardo Ojeda 75 63 a Pablo Vivero cuartos Mick Lescure (FRA) 62 46 64 a Marc Fornell Pablo Vivero 64 4/0 ret a David Vega Ricardo Ojeda 76 63 a Andres Artuñedo 2ªronda Marc Fornell 46 61 75 a Peter Bothwell (IRL) Joao Monteiro (POR) 62 64 a Jaume Pla Pablo Vivero 64 63 a Alexandru-Vasile Manole (ROU) David Vega 76 62 a Enzo Couacaud (FRA) Andres Artuñedo 62 61 a Alejandro Davidovich Ricardo Ojeda 61 60 a Tiago Cacao (POR) 1ªronda Christopher Heyman (BEL) 62 62 a Alejandro Ibañez Peter Bothwell (IRL) 64 64 a David Catala Marc Fornell 63 63 a Mario Vilella Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 64 62 a Bernabe Zapata Joao Monteiro (POR) 61 63 a Quim Sorni Jaume Pla 62 60 a Hannes Wagner (GER) Pablo Vivero 62 60 a Imanol Lopez Morillo Alexandru Vasile (ROU) 75 ret a Jorge Hernando David Vega 62 75 a Iouri Sant Syromolotov Enzo Couacaud (FRA) 75 16 64 a Roberto Ortega Andres Artuñedo 61 62 a Javier Barranco Alejandro Davidovich 64 64 a Alberto Romero Tiago Cacao (POR) 26 76 64 a Jaime Fermosell Ricardo Ojeda 60 61 a Samuel Bothwell (IRL) clas previa Jaime Fermosell 60 60 a Carlos Fernandez Espinar Alejandro Davidovich 62 20 ret a Ivan Constantino Gijon Javier Barranco 63 62 a Antnio Javier Ayala Imanol Lopez Morillo 75 76 a Boris Beumer (NED) Quim Sorni 62 61 a Sergi Perez Contri 2ª previa Jaime Fermosell 63 61 a Jose Dominguez Carlos Fernandez Espinar 36 62 61 a Alexander Carlos Parker (GBR) Alejandro Davidovich 62 64 a Julian Alexander Reymolds (AUS) Ivan Constantino Gijon 62 06 64 a Yan Bondaevskiy (RUS) Javier Barranco 60 60 a Jose Antonio Arcos Antonio Javier Ayala 46 75 62 a Lucas Bouquet (FRA) Imanol Lopez Morillo 10 ret a Jorge Blanco Alexey Popyrin (AUS) 75 76 a Pol Botifoll Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 61 61 a Sergio Capel Alan Gleeson (IRL) 46 63 64 a Bruno Mardones Quim Sorni 63 46 64 a Adria Soriano Sergi Perez Contri 75 76 a Vasisht Cheruku (IND) 1ª previa Jose Dominguez 64 76 a Francisco Martinez Escot Carlos Fernandez Espinar 64 62 a Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) Alexander Carlos Parker (GBR) 61 26 63 a ALvaro Blanco Julian Alexander Reymolds (AUS) 64 46 75 a Alejandro Alaix Yan Bondaevskiy (RUS) 64 36 63 a Jose Luis Sangroniz Ivan Constantino Gijon 36 76 63 a Lucas Andriamasilalao (MAD) Jose Antonio Arcos 64 67 63 a Sergi Martinez Antonio Javier Ayala 62 60 a Benjamin Winter Lucas Bouquet (FRA) 63 61 a Manuel Montalvo Imanol Lopez Morillo 62 63 a Rodrigo Ramos Pol Botifoll 64 60 a Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NED) Sergio Capel 61 62 a Filip Ambrozy (POL) Anton Desyatnik (RUS) wo a Pedro Bernabe Alan Gleeson (IRL) 61 46 64 a Manuel Valcarcel Luis Gomar c Benoit Legrand (FRA) Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) 61 61 a Mario Torra Adria Soriano 63 60 a Francecs Xavier Peregrino Vasisht Cheruku (IND) 62 62 a Felipe Stepanov Sergi Perez Contri 64 61 a Anthony Popyrin (AUS) |
||||
14/11/2016 |
ITF Masculino: MOROCCO F9 |
1º- Ouahab 2º- Lopez |
||
Semana 46 | Marruecos | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 36 75 64 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin final dobles Paco Climent/ Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 26 64 15/13 a Marcos Giraldi/ Lamine Ouahab (MAR) semis Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 61 64 a Pedro Martinez Portero Alvaro Lopez San Martin 75 75 a Lennert Van Der Linden (NED) cuartos Pedro Martinez Portero 67 76 61 a Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 61 63 a Carlos Boluda Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 61 a Marcos Giraldi 2ªronda Pedro Martinez Portero 61 62 a Paco Climent Carlos Boluda 64 63 a Marc Dijkhuizen (NED) Marcos Giraldi 36 63 61 a Ayoub Benamar (MAR) Alvaro Lopez San Martin 75 63 a Flemming Peters (GER) 1ªronda Pedro Martinez Portero 3/1 ret a Amine Ahouda (MAR) Paco Climent 61 2/0 ret a Ayoub Chakrouni (MAR) Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) 63 60 a Leandro Serrano Carlos Boluda 61 62 a Mubarak-Shannan Zayid (QAT) Lennert Van Der Linden (NED) 61 61 a Alejandro Vedri Marcos Giraldi 2/1 ret a Amine Chadli (MAR) Alvaro Lopez San Martin 5/0 ret a Mehdi Jdi (MAR) clasif previa Alejandro Vedri 61 61 a Mamoun El Abbar (MAR) Flemming Peters (GER) 62 75 a Iñaki Rivero 1ªprevia Alejandro Vedri 62 63 a Simohamed Hirs (MAR) Iñaki Rivero 67 63 62 a Jabor-Mohammed Ali (QAT) |
||||
14/11/2016 |
ITF Masculino: KUWAIT F3 |
1º- Willis 2º- Altmaier |
||
Semana 46 | Kuwait | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Marcus Willis (GBR) 63 76 a Daniel Altmaier (GER) semis Marcus Willis (GBR) 63 63 a David Perez Sanz cuartos David Perez Sanz 60 61 a Ronan Joncour (FRA) 2ªronda David Perez Sanz 60 61 a Bobbie de Goeijen (NED) 1ªronda David Perez Sanz 62 75 a Ulises Blanch (USA) |
||||
14/11/2016 |
ITF Masculino: FINLANDIA F4 |
1º- Jahn 2º- Mylokostov |
||
Semana 46 | Finlandia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jeremy Jahn (GER) 62 46 64 a Denys Mylokostov (UKR) 1ªronda Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) 64 36 61 a Jaume Munar |
||||
14/11/2016 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F32 |
1º- Giner 2º- Gil |
||
Semana 46 | Tunez | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Marc Giner 63 62 a Fred Gil (POR) final dobles Pol Toledo/Sergio Martos 62 62 a Loic Perret (SUI)/Jonathan Kanar (FRA) semis Marc Giner 61 61 a Ivan Nedelko (RUS) cuartos Marc Giner 63 36 62 a Pol Toledo 2ªronda Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 61 61 a Sergio Martos Pol Toledo 64 36 63 a Loic Perret (SUI) Marc Giner 61 46 64 a Manuel Guinard (FRA) 1ªronda Alessandro Petrone (ITA) 75 61 a Carlos Taberner Sergio Martos 61 61 a Laerte di Falco (ITA) Pol Toledo 63 75 a Cristian Carli (ITA) Marc Giner 61 61 a Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) 2ªprevia Samy Grace (EGY) 62 63 a Marc Casasnovas 1ªprevia Marc Casasnovas 61 62 a Sebastian Zapata (CAN) |
||||
14/11/2016 |
ITF Masculino: TURKEY F46 |
1º- Baluda 2º- Porko |
||
Semana 46 | Turquia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Victor Baluda (RUS) wo a Demitry Porko (KAZ) semis Victor Baluda (RUS) 63 60 a Jose Fco.Vidal cuartos Jose Fco.Vidal 16 62 64 a Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 2ªronda Jose Fco.Vidal 62 62 a Valentin Vacherot (FRA) 1ªronda Jose Fco.Vidal 64 46 64 a Artur Kulibaba (LAT) |
||||
14/11/2016 |
ITF Masculino: SOUTH AFRICA F3 |
1º- Harris 2º- Scholtz |
||
Semana 46 | South Africa | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Lloyd Harris (RSA) 75 64 a Nicolaas Scholtz (RSA) semis Nicolaas Scholtz (RSA) 62 64 a Jordi Samper cuartos Jordi Samper 64 64 a Christoph Negritu (GER) 2ªronda Jordi Samper 63 61 a Joshua Howard-Tripp (RSA) 1ªronda Jordi Samper 61 64 a Joshua Luck (RSA) |