Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2017 |
ITF Masculino: BOSNIA &HERZEGOVINA F3 |
1º- Pichler 2º- Cungu |
||
Semana 23 | Bosnia & Herzegovina | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
David Pichler (AUT) 36 63 64 a Rrezart Cungu (MNE) 2ªprevia Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB) 76 64 a Eduard Guell 1ªprevia Eduard Guell 63 63 a Goran Radanovic (BIH) |
||||
05/06/2017 |
ITF Masculino: TURKEY F22 |
1º- Dellen 2º- Vilella |
||
Semana 23 | Turquia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Hugo Dellien (BOL) 62 16 62 a Mario Vilella semis Mario Vilella 61 61 a Eduard Esteve cuartos Eduard Esteve 46 63 0/1 ret a Cristobal Saavedra (CHI) Mario Vilella 64 63 a Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 2ªronda Eduard Esteve 61 60 a Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) Mario Vilella 61 62 a Gabriel Donev (BUL) Richard Gabb (GBR) 61 62 a Sergio Martos 1ªronda Eduard Esteve 67 63 63 a Cem Ilkel (TUR) Mario Vilella 63 62 a Boy Westerkof (NED) Sergio Martos 75 63 a Fernando Romboli (BRA) clasif previa Sergio Martos 63 63 a Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL) Eduard Esteve 64 61 a Juan-Bautista Otegui (ARG) Rayane Oumaouche (FRA) 62 16 63 a Paco Climent 2ªprevia Sergio Martos 64 64 a Ramy Labna (EGY) Julius Tverijonas (LTU) 75 06 63 a Oscar Mesquida Eduard Esteve 62 60 a Berk Iliescu (TUR) Juan-Bautista Otegui (ARG) 36 63 64 a Ignasi de Rueda Paco Climent 63 62 a Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) 1ªprevia Ignasi de Rueda 60 61 a Musa-Eren Bas (TUR) |
||||
05/06/2017 |
ITF Masculino: HUELVA F16 |
1º- Balazs 2º- Ojeda |
||
Semana 23 | Espana | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Attila Balazs (HUN) 63 16 75 a Ricardo Ojeda semis Attila Balazs (HUN) 64 76 a Pedro Martinez Portero Ricardo Ojeda 62 62 a Jaime Fermosell cuartos Attila Balazs (HUN) 57 62 61 a David Vega Pedro Martinez Portero 57 63 60 a Carlos Taberner Ricardo Ojeda 76 67 60 a Jose Hernandez Fernandez (DOM) Jaime Fermosell 46 62 60 a Jordi Samper 2ª ronda Attila Balazs (HUN) 62 61 a Roberto Ortega David Vega 64 64 a Guilherme Clezar (BRA) Carlos Taberner 21 ret a Federico Coria (ARG) Pedro Martinez Portero 60 61 a Juan Pablo Cañas Jose Hernandez Fernandez (DOM) 61 01 ret a Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol Ricardo Ojeda 62 60 a Jose Maria Martin de Oliva Jordi Samper 62 60 a Fred Gil (POR) Jaime Fermosell 26 64 62 a Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 1ª ronda Attila Balazs (HUN) 62 60 a Alejandro Artuñedo Roberto Ortega 64 62 a Luis Diego Chavez (COL) David Vega 64 63 a Maxime Hamou (FRA) Carlos Taberner 62 62 a Alberto Barroso Juan Pablo Cañas 61 60 a Juan Jose Lopez Gomez Pedro Martinez Portero 46 62 60 a Miguel Semmler Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 63 06 76 a Javier Barranco Jose Maria Martin de Oliva 64 62 a Oscar Mancineiras Ricardo Ojeda 60 64 a Bernabe Zapata Jordi Samper 64 36 60 a Aitor Sanz Fred Gil (POR) 36 61 62 a Jaume Pla Jaime Fermosell 63 62 a Pablo Irigaray Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 62 10 ret a Enrique Lopez Perez 2ª previa Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 62 61 a George Davies (GBR) Aitor Sanz 63 62 a Javier Ladron de Guevara Jose Maria Martin de Oliva 61 64 a Justin Robers (BAH) Alberto Barroso 60 61 a Alvaro Blanco Pablo Irigaray 64 64 a Mark Vervoort (NED) Grayson Goldin (USA) 62 63 a Leandro Serrano Luis Diego Chavez (COL) 61 64 a Rafael Mazon Oscar Mancineiras 46 62 64 a Jose Juarez 1ª previa George Davies (GBR) 63 61 a Carlos Pavon Javier Ladron de Guevara 64 62 a Manuel Ladron de Guevara Jose Maria Martin de Oliva 64 62 a Luis Gomar Alvaro Blanco 64 62 a Eduardo Villar Mark Vervoort (NED) 76 64 a Jose Antonio Dugo Rafael Mazon 61 60 a Jesus Echevarri Oscar Mancineiras 64 61 a Oz Daniel (ISR) Jose Juarez 76 64 a Dietrich Dernowski (GER) |
||||
05/06/2017 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F22 |
1º- Ferreira 2º- de Paula |
||
Semana 23 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Frederico Ferreira (POR) 64 64 a Fabiano de Paula (BRA) 2ª previa Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) 62 30 ret a Pablo Belda 1ª previa Lucas Vuradin (AUS) 62 75 a Azael Azael Pablo Belda 60 61 a Pedro Brumana (BRA) Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN) 76 62 a Pablo Llanez |
||||
05/06/2017 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F16 |
1º- Collarini 2º- Luz |
||
Semana 23 | Italia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Andrea Collarini (ARG) 64 64 a Orlando Luz (BRA) 1ªronda Luca Prevosto (ITA) 61 57 64 a Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo |