Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2017 |
ITF Masculino: SABADELL F31 |
1º- Gutierrez 2º- Diez |
||
Semana 39 | Espana | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 63 76 a Steven Diez (CAN) final dobles Christopher Heyman (BEL)/Yannick Vandelbulcke (BEL) 64 62 a Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri semis Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 64 46 64 a Albert Alcaraz Steven Diez (CAN) 61 75 a Bernabe Zapata cuartos Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 64 63 a Jaume Pla Albert Alcaraz 61 64 a Marc Giner Bernabe Zapata 63 62 a Pascal Brunner (AUT) 2ª ronda Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 60 61 a Sergio Barranco Jaume Pla 46 63 ret a Guillermo Olaso Albert Alcaraz 63 10 ret a Alexander Muller (FRA) Marc Giner 64 63 a Jordi Samper Pascal Brunner (AUT) 64 64 a Alberto Colas Bernabe Zapata 61 62 a Eduard Esteve 1ª ronda Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 21 ret a Pedro Martinez Portero Sergio Barranco 63 64 a Itsuki Matsumoto (JPN) Jaume Pla 62 75 a Christopher Heyman (BEL) Guillermo Olaso 64 60 a Pedro Cachin (ARG) Alexander Muller (FRA) 64 64 a Quim Sorni Albert Alcaraz 62 62 a Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Jordi Samper 62 62 a Javier Barranco Marc Giner 62 63 a Rayane Roumane (FRA) Yannick Vandelbulcke (BEL) 75 62 a Sergi Perez Contri Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 46 76 64 a Aitor Sanz Asian Karatsev (RUS) 26 62 61 a Marc Fornell Steven Diez (CAN) 63 63 a Carlos Lopez Montagud Pascal Brunner (AUT) 61 62 a Gerard Granollers Alberto Colas 61 62 a Kosuke Okagaki (JPN) Eduard Esteve 76 63 a Alexis Mustalek (FRA) Bernabe Zapata 61 64 a Pablo Andujar clas previa Javier Barranco 60 62 a Sylvester Emmanuel (NGR) Quim Sorni 63 26 64 a Sergio Martos Aitor Sanz 62 46 64 a Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Sergio Barranco 06 63 64 a Albert Alcaraz Rayane Roumane (FRA) 61 62 a Adria Mas Sergi Perez Contri 62 60 a Antonio Javier Ayala Marc Fornell 63 76 a Eduard Guell 2ª previa Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 60 75 a Raul Casabona Javier Barranco 62 61 a Xavier Vicent Sergio Martos 64 60 a Mikel Aranzabal Quim Sorni 50 ret a Roberto Preka (GBR) Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 60 64 a Guillem Arno Aitor Sanz 60 60 a Francesco Denicoloi (ITA) Albert Alcaraz 64 62 a Jeremias Lima Sergio Barranco 64 62 a Alex Marti Adria Mas 61 62 a Oscar Mancineiras Rayane Roumane (FRA) 46 62 64 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Sergi Perez Contri 62 60 a Marc Moncus Antonio Javier Ayala 75 46 62 a Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) Marc Fornell 63 62 a James Allemby (GBR) Eduard Guell 62 62 a Jordan Chiu (USA) 1ª previa Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 75 62 a Luis Foix Raul Casabona 75 61 a Caspar Kogel (SWE) Sami Ben (SUI) 75 ret a Xavier Gabarro Dan Dowson (GBR) 46 63 63 a Vicente Oliver Javier Barranco 76 62 a Simon Beaupain (BEL) Xavier Vicent 61 61 a Behnam Shahrestanikia (IRI) Loick Bruandet (FRA) 76 62 a Alejandro Martinez Dura Sergio Martos 61 61 a Bruno Pujol Mikel Aranzabal 63 62 a Hugo Moura (BRA) Roberto Preka (GBR) 46 76 75 a Pol Fernandez Quim Sorni 61 60 a Facundo Yunis (GER) Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 61 63 a Antonio Muñiz Guillem Arno 63 62 a Adria Alvarez Aitor Sanz 61 60 a Francecs Xavier Peregrino Albert Alcaraz 62 63 a Fouad Behbehani (KUW) Jeremias Lima 36 60 20 ret a Carles Battle Alex Marti 75 60 a Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) Sergio Barranco 61 62 a Adria Vallejo Adria Mas 60 60 a Ruben Busch (GER) Oscar Mancineiras 61 60 a Lluc Serrat Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 60 61 a Arnau Rodriguez Queralto Rayane Roumane (FRA) 62 63 a Pol Martin Sergi Perez Contri 63 60 a Samuel Guarin (COL) Marc Moncus 76 76 a Pol Vaquero Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) 63 64 a Alvaro Fernandez Horta Antonio Javier Ayala 67 62 61 a Andres Fernandez Canovas Marc Fornell 62 60 a Pavel Ognev (RUS) James Allemby (GBR) 62 57 60 a Jordi Puig Eduard Guell 60 60 a Oriol Salvanya |
||||
25/09/2017 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F31 |
|||
Semana 39 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 61 31 ret a Javier Marti final dobles Javier Marti/Miguel Semmler 63 76 a Toby Martin (GBR)/Francesco Moncagatto (ITA) semis Javier Marti 36 64 63 a Miljan Zekic (SRB) cuartos Javier Marti 61 64 a Federico Iannaccone (ITA) 2ªronda Javier Marti 64 62 a Marco Miceli (ITA) Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 61 62 a Miguel Semmler 1ªronda Javier Marti 61 60 a Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) Miguel Semmler 63 36 62 a Benjamin Pietri (FRA) 2ªprevia Adil Kalyanpur (IND) 76 46 60 a Pablo Schelcher 1ªprevia Pablo Schelcher 61 62 a Harry Lim (AUS) |
||||
25/09/2017 |
ITF Masculino: KAZAKHSTAN F7 |
|||
Semana 39 | Kazakhstan | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Altila Balazs (HUN) 61 62 a Kimmer Coppenjans (BEL) final dobles Enrique Lopez-Perez/Marco Trungelliti (ARG) 62 63 a Gabor Borsos (HUN)/Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) semis Kimmer Coppenjans (BEL) 63 62 a Enrique Lopez-Perez cuartos Enrique Lopez-Perez 60 64 a Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 2ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 62 61 a Denis Klok (RUS) 1ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 62 75 a Jurabek Karimov (UZB) |
||||
25/09/2017 |
ITF Masculino: PORTUGAL F20 |
1º- Mertens 2º- Krstin |
||
Semana 39 | Portugal | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Yannick Mertens (BEL) 36 76 62 a Pedia Krstin (GBR) cuartos Joao Monteiro (POR) 53 ret a Carlos Gomez Herrera Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 61 16 63 a Roberto Ortega 2ª ronda Joao Monteiro (POR) 75 75 a Andres Artuñedo Carlos Gomez Herrera 76 63 a Pablo Vivero Roberto Ortega 60 62 a Miquel Semedo (POR) 1ª ronda Andres Artuñedo 63 62 a Daniel Rodrigues (POR) Pablo Vivero 64 61 a Daniel Batista (POR) Carlos Gomez Herrera 62 62 a Daniel Kopenigg (AUT) Jose Von Hafe (POR) 61 63 a Carlos Fernandez Espinar Niels Desen (BEL) 64 62 a Ivan Marrero Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 46 63 63 a Jaime Pulgar Roberto Ortega 75 57 76 a Fred Gil (POR) clas previa Goncalo Falcao (POR) 60 64 a Alvaro Blanco Jose Von Hafe (POR) 76 64 a Hugo Largo Daniel Kopenigg (AUT) 64 76 a Jose Antonio Dugo Daniel Batista (POR) 64 64 a Manuel Vallejo Ivan Marrero 64 61 a Georgil Kravchenko (UKR) Carlos Fernandez Espinar 36 63 63 a Juan Pablo Cañas 2ª previa Alvaro Blanco 62 62 a Eduardo Cabral (POR) Hugo Largo 64 76 a Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) Jose Antonio Dugo 61 46 62 Fabio Coelho (POR) Manuel Vallejo 64 57 62 a Manuel Montolvo Ivan Marrero 64 75 a Keptan Kaster (USA) Juan Pablo Cañas 60 64 a Manuel Goncalves (POR) Carlos Fernandez Espinar 64 76 a Joao Ferreira (POR) 1ª previa Alvaro Blanco 62 60 a Joao Guerra (POR) Manuel Vallejo 62 60 a Bernardo Teixeira (POR) Jose Antonio Dugo 60 61 a Ethan Tulliani (AUS) |
||||
25/09/2017 |
ITF Masculino: SWEDEN F3 |
1º- Griekspoor 2º- Zhyrmont |
||
Semana 39 | Suecia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Tallon Griekspoor (NED) 76 64 a Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 2ªronda Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) 61 63 a Albert Roglan 1ªronda Simen-Sunde Bratholm (NOR) 62 46 63 a David Jorda Albert Roglan 75 62 a Markus Eriksson (SWE) clasif previa Albert Roglan 67 63 76 a Pablo Figueroa (SWE) 1ªprevia Albert Roglan 75 62 a Gustaf Strom (SWE) |
||||
25/09/2017 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F27 |
1º- Griekspoor 2º- Perez |
||
Semana 39 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Scott Griekspoor (NED) 63 64 a David Perez-Sanz semis David Perez-Sanz 63 62 a Nicolaas Scholtz (RSA) cuartos David Perez-Sanz 64 75 a Alexis Klegou (BEN) 2ªronda David Perez-Sanz 62 64 a Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) 1ªronda David Perez-Sanz 63 64 a Mazen Osama (EGY) |
||||
25/09/2017 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F28 |
1º- Crepatte 2º- Bensoussan |
||
Semana 39 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 76 62 a Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) final dobles Pol Toledo/Laurent Rochette (FRA) 64 61 a Luis Britto/ Marcelo Zormann (BRA) semis Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 61 62 a Pol Toledo cuartos Pol Toledo 61 62 a Alessandro Luisi (ITA) 2ªronda Pol Toledo 62 64 a Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 1ªronda Edoardo Sardella (ITA) 16 61 75 a Carlos Sanchez-Jover Pol Toledo 63 64 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS) clasif previa Carlos Sanchez-Jover 76 62 a Imanol Lopez-Morillo 2ªprevia Darko Bojanovic (BIH) 62 61 a Rafael Izquierdo Alexey Baryshev (RUS) 60 63 a Marco Neubau Imanol Lopez-Morillo 61 61 a Marko Jovanovic (AUS) Carlos Sanchez-Jover 61 2/1 ret a Ameur Ben- Hassen (TUN) Marco Corino (ITA) 75 63 a Jordi Marse |