Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2017 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F38 |
1º- Vilella 2º- Slobodchikov |
||
Semana 50 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Mario Vilella 64 76 a Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) semis Mario Vilella 76 61 a Pavel Krainik (CAN) cuartos Mario Vilella 63 61 a Simon Carr (IRL) 2ª ronda Mario Vilella 61 63 a Manfred Fellin (ITA) 1ª ronda Mario Vilella 61 63 a Moritz Trocker (ITA) clasif previa Oleg Khotkov (UKR) 76 36 64 a Adrian Exposito 2ªprevia Adrian Exposito 62 61 a Sergiu-Darie Medesan (ROU) 1ªprevia Adrian Exposito 6/4 ret a Robert Ziganshin (RUS) |
||||
11/12/2017 |
ITF Masculino: DOMINICAN REPUBLIC F3 |
1º- Hernandez 2º- Gomez |
||
Semana 50 | República Dominicana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jose Hernandez (DOM) 67 60 62 a Alejandro Gomez (COL) semis Alejandro Gomez (COL) 76 64 a Carlos Boluda cuartos Carlos Boluda 75 30 ret c Ivan Endara (ECU) 2ªronda Carlos Boluda 36 63 64 a Matthias Haim (AUT) 1ªronda Carlos Boluda 76 64 a Shane Vinsant (USA) Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 63 60 a Jose Fco. Vidal 1ªprevia Michael-Ray Pallares (DOM) 63 63 a Joaquin Caballer |
||||
11/12/2017 |
ITF Masculino: PAKISTAN F2 |
1º- Lopez 2º- Dzhanashiya |
||
Semana 50 | Pakistan | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Enrique Lopez-Perez 76 61 a Ivan Nedelko (RUS) semis Enrique Lopez-Perez 63 61 a Shalva Dzhanashiya (RUS) cuartos Luka Pavlovic (FRA) 26 55 ret a Pere Riba Enrique Lopez-Perez 63 61 a Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 2ªronda Pere Riba 64 62 a Samir Iftikhar (PAK) Enrique Lopez-Perez 75 63 a Ergi Kirkin (TUR) 1ªronda Pere Riba 60 61 a Roy Hobbs (SGP) Enrique Lopez-Perez 61 63 a Alexander Lebedyn (UKR) |
||||
11/12/2017 |
ITF Masculino: QATAR F5 |
1º- Karatsev 2º- Hassan |
||
Semana 50 | Qatar | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Asian Karatsev (RUS) 64 60 a Benjamin Hassan (GER) cuartos Benjamin Hassan (GER) 63 57 62 a Roberto Ortega 2ªronda Roberto Ortega 76 63 a Tom Farquharson (GBR) 1ªronda Roberto Ortega 62 61 a Richard Gabb (GBR) |
||||
11/12/2017 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F39 |
1º- Zekic 2º- Oliveira |
||
Semana 50 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Miljan Zekic (SRB) ret a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) final dobles Raul Brancaccio/ Goncalo Oliveira (ITA/POR) 76 62 a Oriol Roca/ Marco Bortolotti (ITA) semis Miljan Zekic (SRB) 62 61 a Oriol Roca cuartos Oriol Roca 76 76 a Evan Hoyt (GBR) 2ªronda Samuel Bensousan (FRA) 62 57 64 a Imanol Lopez-Morillo Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 75 3/0 ret a Aaron Cortes Oriol Roca 64 64 a Luca Giacomini (ITA) 1ªronda Imanol Lopez-Morillo 67 62 64 a Benjamin Winter Aaron Cortes 46 64 63 a Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) Oriol Roca 63 64 a Ewen Lumsden (GBR) clasif previa Imanol Lopez-Morillo 61 63 a Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) Benjamin Winter 62 36 75 a Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA) 63 5/1 ret a Alberto Berbegal 2ªprevia Imanol Lopez-Morillo 61 75 a Karlo Divkovic (CRO) Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) 63 75 a Sergio Barranco Benjamin Winter 63 67 76 a Dariusz Lipka (POL) Ercole Di Ianni (ITA) wo a Andres Fernandez Canovas Alberto Berbegal 62 61 a Yanik Kaelin (SUI) 1ªprevia Imanol Lopez-Morillo 60 64 a Pietro Mugelli (ITA) Dariusz Lipka (POL) 61 63 a Gerard Escandell Benjamin Winter 61 61 a Daniele Catini (ITA) |