Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2018 |
ITF Masculino: PORTUGAL F3 |
1º- Ferreira 2º- Vega |
||
Semana 10 | Portugal | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Frederico Ferreira (POR) 57 61 3/1 ret a David Vega final dobles Roberto Ortega/ David Vega 46 64 10/3 a Maximilian Neuchrist/ David Pichler (AUT) semis Frederico Ferreira (POR) 63 36 63 a Alejandro Davidovich David Vega 61 16 75 a Pablo Vivero cuartos Alejandro Davidovich 30 ret a Steven Diez (CAN) David Vega 62 63 a Miguel Semmler Pablo Vivero 61 61 a Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) 2ªronda Alejandro Davidovich 36 61 60 a Lamine Ouahab (MAR) Miguel Semmler 64 64 a Antoine Walch (FRA) David Vega 26 63 64 a Petr Michnev (CZE) Pablo Vivero 63 64 a Johan Nikles (SUI) 1ª ronda Alejandro Davidovich 61 62 a Fermin Tenti (ARG) Frederico Ferreira (POR) 76 63 a Jose Fco. Vidal Fred Gil (POR) 61 61 a Jaime Fermosell Miguel Semmler 67 60 75 a Peter Bothwell (IRL) David Vega 61 76 a Vullnet Tashi (SUI) Petr Michnev (CZE) 76 67 63 a Fernando Bogajo Pablo Vivero 63 46 61 s Igor Marcondes (BRA) Tiago Cacao (POR) 62 16 64 a Roberto Ortega clasif previa Diego-Jose Manrique 63 62 a Tomas Almeida (POR) Luis Gomar 76 36 64 a Fabien Salle (FRA) Jose Fco. Vidal 61 61 a Bastien Kolly (SUI) Ivan Marrero 62 64 a Manuel de Alencar (BRA) Fernando Bogajo 61 61 a Jorge Luis Sedeno Fermin Tenti (ARG) 64 64 a Bruno Mardones Faustino Arrogante 62 61 a Manuel Almeida (POR) Joel Cannell (GBR) 63 63 a Manuel Montalvo Jack Findel-Hawkins (GBR) 76 4/1 ret a Jorge Hernando 2ªprevia Diego-Jose Manrique wo a Alberto Romero Antoine Walch (FRA) 61 62 a Francisco Martinez Escot Luis Gomar 63 61 a Loic Perret (SUI) Jose Fco. Vidal 63 62 a Joao Antonio (POR) Ivan Marrero wo a Tony Bourcet (FRA) Fernando Bogajo 76 61 a Tim Van de Horst (NED) Jorge Luis Sedeno wo a Daniil Testa (ITA) Bruno Mardones 46 64 64 a Valentin Salomon (ARG) Faustino Arrogante 46 63 62 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) Dusty H Boyer (USA) 62 63 a Alejandro Sedeno Alexander Gornet (USA) 61 64 a Francisco Perez Bascon Manuel Montalvo 60 64 a Gilles Dejose (BEL) Jonathan Binding (GBR) 60 61 a Gianmarco Amatiste Jorge Hernando 61 76 a Nino Portales (FRA) 1ª previa Francisco Martinez Escot 75 63 a Manuel Luis Francesco Denicoloi (ITA) 63 16 60 a Juan Jose Lopez Gomez Sonny Curik (SUI) 46 63 62 a Pablo Martos Luis Gomar 60 62 a Alejandro Garcia Oliver Bartien Kolly (SUI) 61 60 a Carlos Raposo Manoel Benito de Alencar (POR) wo a Marcos Navas Faustino Arrogante wo a Pedro Alves (POR) Alejandro Sedeno 61 62 a Joao Lucas Gaioli (BRA) Francisco Perez Bascon 62 62 a Azael Sanchez Paredes Manuel Montalvo 62 64 a Afonso Portugal (POR) Jorge Hernando 63 62 a Pedro Henrique Batistella (BRA) |
||||
05/03/2018 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F2 |
1º- de Bakker 2º- Balazs |
||
Semana 10 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Thiemo de Bakker (NED) 62 57 61 a Attila Balazs (HUN) 2ªronda Walter Trusendi (ITA) 46 62 76 a Eduard Esteve Billy Harris (GBR) 75 62 a Sergio Martos 1ªronda Eduard Esteve 60 63 a Eduardo Torre (ARG) Sergio Martos 61 64 a Andrea Gracioso (ITA) |
||||
05/03/2018 |
ITF Masculino: CROATIA F1 |
1º- Serdarusic 2º- Barranco |
||
Semana 10 | Croacia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 67 62 64 a Javier Barranco final dobles Ivan Savanov (CRO)/Matel Savanov (CRO) 64 63 a Javier Barranco/Marco Bortolotti (ITA) semis Javier Barranco 46 76 62 a Matteo Viola (ITA) cuartos Nino Serdarusic (CRO) a 46 62 62 a Marc Giner Javier Barranco wo a Pascal Brunner (AUT) 2ªronda Marc Giner 62 26 64 a Davide Galoppini (ITA) Javier Barranco wo a Pascal Brunner (AUT) 1ªronda Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 63 64 a Aaron Cortes Marc Giner 64 62 a Franjo Raspudic (CRO) Pere Riba c Matej Sabanov (CRO) Javier Barranco 64 46 75 a Jurij Rodionov (AUT) Matteo Viola (ITA) 63 62 a David Perez-Sanz clas previa Aaron Cortes c Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA) 3ªprevia Aaron Cortes 62 62 a Damjan Peterlin (CRO) Juan-Pablo Cañas c Aliaz Fugina (SLO) 2ªprevia Aaron Cortes 60 60 a Andrej Omeragic (CRO) Juan-Pablo Cañas 64 63 a Luka Nincevic (CRO) |
||||
05/03/2018 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F8 |
1º- Miedler 2º- Maamoun |
||
Semana 10 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Lucas Miedler (AUT) 63 64 a Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) cuartos Dejan Katic (SRB) 64 62 a Guillermo Olaso 2ªronda Guillermo Olaso 62 63 a Patrik Nema (SVK) 1ªronda Guillermo Olaso 62 36 76 a Louis Wessels (GER) Felipe Mantilla (COL) 64 62 a Pol Toledo |
||||
05/03/2018 |
ITF Masculino: GREECE F2 |
1º- Authom 2º- Petrovic |
||
Semana 10 | Grecia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Maxime Authom (BEL) 67 63 62 a Danilo Petrovic (SRB) cuartos Neil Pauffley (GBR) 63 62 a Andres Artuñedo 2ªronda Andres Artuñedo 57 62 60 a Luca Giacomini (ITA) 1ªronda Andres Artuñedo 63 61 a Matthias Haim (AUT) |
||||
05/03/2018 |
ITF Masculino: INDIA F2 |
1º- Boluda 2º- Kadhe |
||
Semana 10 | India | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Carlos Boluda 60 64 a Arjun Kadhe (IND) final dobles Arjun Kadhe/ N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND) 62 57 10/5 a Carlos Boluda/ Nam Hoang Ly (VIE) semis Carlos Boluda 76 64 a Karunuday Singh (IND) cuartos Carlos Boluda 64 4/0 ret a Chien Hsun Lo (TPE) 2ªronda Carlos Boluda 63 60 a Ishaque Eqbal (IND) 1ªronda Carlos Boluda 61 60 a Haadin Bava (IND) |
||||
05/03/2018 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F9 |
1º- Krawietz 2º- Mina |
||
Semana 10 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Kevin Krawietz (GER) 62 61 a Gianni Mina (FRA) 2ªronda Kevin Krawietz (GER) 63 63 a Jaume Pla 1ªronda Jaume Pla 64 64 a Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) |
||||
05/03/2018 |
ITF Masculino: TURKEY F9 |
1º- Varillas 2º- Novak |
||
Semana 10 | Turquia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) 64 64 a Dennis Novak (AUT) 2ªronda Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 62 57 64 a Oriol Roca 1ªronda Filip Bergevi (SWE) 63 62 a Jordi Samper Oriol Roca 26 61 61 a Oscar Gutierrez (BRA) |