Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/01/2018 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F2 |
1º- Barrere 2º- Olivetti |
||
Semana 3 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 63 67 63 a Alvano Olivetti (FRA) 1ª previa Robin Angles (FRA) 63 36 63 a Aleksei Nerushenko |
||||
15/01/2018 |
ITF Masculino: MANACOR F1 |
1º- Tiurnev 2º- Muñoz |
||
Semana 3 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Evgenv Tiurnev (RUS) 64 60 a Daniel Muñoz de la Nava semis Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 64 63 a Yunseong Chung (KOR) Evgenv Tiurnev (RUS) 76 61 a Daniel Gimeno cuartos Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 61 ret a Pablo Irigaray Daniel Gimeno 62 63 a Claudio Fortuna (ITA) Evgenv Tiurnev (RUS) 63 61 a Bernabe Zapata 2ª ronda Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 61 61 a Francisco Cabral (POR) Pablo Irigaray 36 64 75 a David Vega Claudio Fortuna (ITA) 67 62 63 a Marc Fornell Daniel Gimeno 62 46 64 a Luca Giacomini (ITA) Evgenv Tiurnev (RUS) 64 62 a Sergio Martos Bernabe Zapata 64 62 a Enrique Luque 1ª ronda Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 62 64 a Tiago Cacao (POR) Pablo Irigaray 60 64 a Lluis MIralles David Vega 63 46 62 a Luis Faria (POR) Alexander Ritschard (SUI) 63 62 a Hugo Largo Marc Fornell 64 62 a Jeroen Vannesten (BEL) Daniel Gimeno 64 63 a Pablo Schelcher Sergio Martos 64 63 a Samy Grace (EGY) Enrique Luque 63 61 a Louis Tessa (FRA) Bernabe Zapata 61 46 63 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS) clas previa Pablo Irigaray 63 61 a Martim Leote (POR) Tiago Cacao (POR) 62 63 a Oscar Mancineiras Imanol Lopez Morillo 64 46 75 a Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) 2ª previa Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 61 60 a Hugo Nieto Alexander Ritschard (SUI) 64 60 a Gerard Escandell Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) 75 62 a Carlos Vicente Matvey Minin (RUS) 57 63 75 a Arnau Rodriguez Queralto Pablo Irigaray 61 64 a Max Basing (GBR) Oscar Mancineiras 60 62 a Matias Montañes Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) 63 61 a Jordi Puig Imanol Lopez Morillo 63 64 a Valentin Vanta (ROU) 1ª previa Hugo Nieto 61 36 62 a Raul Portaencasa Gerard Escandell 61 62 a Sergio Ruiz Samy Grace (EGY) 62 57 76 a Sergio Gomez Montesa Jonas Trinker (AUT) 64 62 a Joaquin Berraza Carlos Vicente 64 75 a Samuel Pointon (GBR) Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) 46 61 62 a Antonio Muñiz Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 26 62 62 a Sven Moser (SUI) Matvey Minin (RUS) 61 63 a Jordi Bou Francesco Moncagatto (ITA) 75 60 a Joan Miquel Chong Pablo Irigaray 16 64 64 a Pedro Vives Matias Montañes 61 61 a Pep Rosello Oscar Mancineiras 61 61 a Mateo Villa (AUS) Jordi Puig 64 46 75 a Gaspar Emilio Tribaldos Imanol Lopez Morillo 62 64 a Fouad Behbehani (KUW) |
||||
15/01/2018 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F2 |
1º- Samper 2º- Gutierrez |
||
Semana 3 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jordi Samper 36 62 63 a Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol final dobles Cristian Carli (ITA)/Nicolo Turchetti (ITA) 60 62 a Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol/Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) semis Jordi Samper 36 61 75 a Edoardo Eremin (ITA) Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 63 46 64 a Peter Nagy (HUN) cuartos Jordi Samper 26 62 75 a Jeremy Jhan (GER) Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 61 75 a Walter Trusendi (ITA) Peter Nagy (HUN) 62 63 a Alberto Romero de Avila 2ª ronda Jeremy Jhan (GER) 76 57 64 a Javier Barranco Jordi Samper 62 64 a Darco Bojanovic (BIH) Walter Trusendi (ITA) wo a Eduard Esteve Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 63 62 a Lamine Ouahab (MAR) Alberto Romero de Avila 64 63 a Oriol Roca 1ª ronda Javier Barranco 63 61 a Andres Fernandez Canovas Jordi Samper 62 62 a Shumsuke Wakita (JPN) Eduard Esteve 76 62 a Sergi Perez Contri Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 61 63 a Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) Alberto Romero de Avila 26 60 63 a Stefano Baldoni (ITA) Oriol Roca 61 60 a Pietro Mugelli (ITA) clas previa Alberto Romero de Avila 62 62 a Pedro Munafo (ARG) Andres Fernandez Canovas 64 41 ret a Milos Nikolic (SRB) Shumsuke Wakita (JPN) 63 36 63 a Mario Mansilla 2ª previa Alberto Romero de Avila 76 62 a Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) Phillip Schroll (AUT) 62 46 75 a Alejandro Garcia Andres Fernandez Canovas wo a Marco Stosic (SLO) Mario Mansilla 61 36 63 a Mohamed Hassan (ALG) 1ª previa Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) 63 61 a Rafael Izquierdo Alejandro Garcia 60 64 a Tibor Vucajlovic (SUI) Cristiano Russo (ITA) 63 06 63 a Lluis Dolz |
||||
15/01/2018 |
ITF Masculino: USA F4 |
1º- Cagnina 2º- Nakagawa |
||
Semana 3 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Julien Cagnina (BEL) 67 63 63 a Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 2ª ronda Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 76 26 76 a Javier Marti 1ª ronda Javier Marti 62 64 a Or Ram-Harel (ISR) Tim Van Rijthoven (NED) 61 64 a Miguel Semmler 1ª previa Andres Golindano (VEN) 64 61 a Cesar Cernuda Charles Force (USA) 62 26 62 a Javier Perez Plaza |
||||
15/01/2018 |
ITF Masculino: CHINA F2 |
1º- Yang 2º- Diez |
||
Semana 3 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Tsung Hua Yang (TPE) 63 36 76 a Steven Diez (CAN) 2ªronda Kuan-Yi Lee (TPE) 60 64 a Bruno Mardones 1ªronda Bruno Mardones 57 64 76 a Yu-Hsiang Chiu (TPE) clasif previa Bruno Mardones 61 61 a JiaJun He (CHN) 2ªprevia Bruno Mardones 61 62 a Jiayi LI (CHN) |
||||
15/01/2018 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F1 |
1º- Karatsev 2º- Mertens |
||
Semana 3 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Aslan Karatsev (RUS) 61 62 a Yannick Mertens (BEL) 1ªronda Romain Barbosa (BEL) 63 64 a Jose Fco Vidal 1ªprevia Karol Beck (SVK) 60 61 a Benjamin Winter |