Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2018 |
ITF Masculino: FINLAND F4 |
1º- Heyman 2º- Tiurnev |
||
Semana 46 | Finlandia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Christopher Heyman (BEL) 75 63 a Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) 2ªronda Louis Wessel (GER) 60 2/0 ret a Jaime Fermosell 1ªronda Jaime Fermosell 41 ret a Vasko Mladenov (BUL) clasif previa Jaime Fermosell 06 75 63 a Philipp Klimov (RUS) 1ªprevia Jaime Fermosell 36 64 63 a Peter Sillanpaa (FIN) |
||||
12/11/2018 |
ITF Masculino: USA F31 |
1º- Brouwer 2º- Vocel |
||
Semana 46 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Gijs Brouwer (NED) 63 62 a Matej Vocel (CZE) 2ªronda Andrew Watson (GBR) 75 62 a Ferran Calvo 1ªronda Ferran Calvo 61 57 63 a Paul C. Oosterbaan (USA) |
||||
12/11/2018 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F27 |
1º- Perez 2º- Moundir |
||
Semana 46 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
David Perez Sanz 67 63 63 a Adam Moundir (SUI) final dobles David Perez Sanz/ Jordi Muñoz-Abreu (VEN) 62 64 a Ali Dawani/ Adam Moundir (BRN/SUI) semis David Perez Sanz 61 61 a Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) cuartos David Perez Sanz 64 63 a Ryan Nijboer (NED) 2ªronda David Perez Sanz 62 62 a Daniel Michalski (POL) 1ªronda David Perez Sanz 62 60 a Adham Gaber (EGY) |
||||
12/11/2018 |
ITF Masculino: GREECE F8 |
1º- Kocevar 2º- Kopriva |
||
Semana 46 | Grecia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Tom Kocevar (SLO) 76 62 a Vit Kopriva (CZE) 1ªronda Markos Kalovelonis (RUS) 62 67 64 a Pedro Vives 2ªprevia Mathieu Garcia (FRA) 7/5 ret a Francisco Riveiro 1ªprevia Francisco Riveiro 76 61 a Alexey Dubinin (RUS) |
||||
12/11/2018 |
ITF Masculino: KUWAIT F3 |
1º- Mchugh 2º- Bittoun |
||
Semana 46 | Kuwait | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Aidan Mchugh (GBR) 61 63 a Constantin Bittoun (FRA) 2ªronda Julian Ocleppo (ITA) 62 36 63 a Pol Martin Tiffon 1ªronda Pol Martin Tiffon 61 60 a Abdulrahman Alawadhi (KUW) Alec Adamson (USA) 61 46 76 a Jose Fco. Vidal clasif previa Jordi Walder (GER) 63 62 a Xavier Gabarro 1ªprevia Benjamin Niv (BUL) 64 36 62 a Ignasi de Rueda Xavier Gabarro 60 63 a Peter Roessel (AUT) |