Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2019 |
ITF Masculino: PALMANOVA 2 - F4 |
1º- Roca 2º- Casanova |
||
Semana 5 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Oriol Roca 76 46 61 a Hernan Casanova (ARG) final dobles Eduard Esteve/ Pol Toledo 75 57 10/6 a Jaume Pla/ Hernan Casanova (ARG) semis Oriol Roca 2/0 ret a Omar Salman (BEL) cuartos Johan Nikles (SUI) 63 63 a Jaume Pla Hernan Casanova (ARG) 63 63 a Sergi Perez Contri Oriol Roca 76 62 a Pedro Vives 2ªronda Jaume Pla 63 64 a Carlos Sanchez Jover Hernan Casanova (ARG) 36 62 62 a Carlos Lopez Montagud Sergi Perez Contri 6/2 ret a Giovanni Fonio (ITA) Dragos Nicolae Madaras (SWE) 60 63 a Îmanol Lopez Morillo Pedro Vives 64 62 a Walter Trusendi (ITA) Oriol Roca 63 63 a Miguel Semmler 1ª ronda Johan Nikles (SUI) 60 64 a Benjamin Winter Jaume Pla 60 64 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Carlos Sanchez Jover 61 75 a Peter Bothwell (IRL) Hernan Casanova (ARG) 63 16 64 a Eduard Esteve Carlos Lopez Montagud 57 64 62 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Sergi Perez Contri 62 63 a Quentin Folliot (FRA) Omar Salman (BEL) 16 63 75 a Pol Toledo Îmanol Lopez Morillo 26 63 63 a Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Walter Trusendi (ITA) 62 60 a Pol Martin Tiffon Pedro Vives 60 63 a Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) Miguel Semmler 63 63 a Jakob Sude (GER) Oriol Roca 46 64 61 a Maxime Mora (FRA) clas previa Simon Carr (IRL) 76 63 a Ivan Marrero Benjamin Winter 36 64 10/3 a Sergio Martos Carlos Sanchez Jover 76 63 a Jakob Sude (GER) Îmanol Lopez Morillo 62 26 10/6 a Adil Kalyanpur (IND) Quentin Folliot (FRA) 16 63 10/7 a Alex Marti 1ª previa Simon Carr (IRL) 76 63 a Pablo Irigaray Ivan Marrero 67 64 10/5 a Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Sergio Martos a Vasisht Cheruku (IND) Benjamin Winter 63 61 a Juan Pablo Cañas Jakob Sude (GER) 64 61 a Joan B Borras Carlos Sanchez Jover a Antonio Cayetano March (ECU) Îmanol Sanchez Morillo 62 76 a Adil Kalyanpur (IND) Quentin Folliot (FRA) 76 62 a Matias Montañes Alex Marti 64 63 a Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) |
||||
28/01/2019 |
ITF Masculino: M15 SHARM El SHEIKH 2 |
1º- Maamoun 2º- Kobelt |
||
Semana 5 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 61 76 a Peter Kobelt (USA) cuartos Shintaro Imai (JPN) 63 67 76 a Pablo Vivero 2ªronda Pablo Vivero 62 46 62 a Yannick Mertens (BEL) 1ªronda Francesco Forti (ITA) 64 63 a Jose Fco. Vidal Pablo Vivero 62 36 75 a Aleksei Khomich (BLR) clasif previa Jose Fco. Vidal 62 62 a Federico Iannaccone (ITA) 1ªprevia Jose Fco. Vidal 61 76 a Bart Van Den Berg (NED) |
||||
28/01/2019 |
ITF Masculino: M15 MONASTIR |
1º- Denolly 2º- Mansouri |
||
Semana 5 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Corentin Denolly (FRA) 76 36 75 a Skander Mansouri (TUN) 2ªronda Sacnder Mansouri (TUN) 62 64 a Andres Artuñedo 1ªronda Gilbert Soares (BRA) 75 64 a Ricardo Ojeda Andres Artuñedo 64 2/0 ret a Julian Cash (GBR) 1ªprevia Clement Tabur (FRA) 60 62 a Gianmarco Amatiste |
||||
28/01/2019 |
ITF Masculino: M15 ANTALYA 2 |
1º- Kirkin 2º- Kivattsev |
||
Semana 5 | Turquia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ergi Kirkin (TUR) 46 75 62 a Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) cuartos Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) 36 4/1 ret a Andres Fernandez Canovas 2ªronda Andres Fernandez Canovas 75 61 a Isaac Stoute (GBR) 1ªronda Andres Fernandez Canovas 64 2/0 ret a Maciej Rajski (POL) Luis Gomar c Edris Fetisleam (ROU) |