Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2022 |
ITF Masculino: M25 HARLINGEN |
|||
Semana 42 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Martín Damm (USA) 6763 64 a Bernard Tomic (AUS) 1ªronda Bernard Tomic (AUS) 46 63 60 a Axel Martinez 1ª previa N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND) 62 61 a Tomas Quesada |
||||
17/10/2022 |
ITF Masculino: M25 GIRONA |
1º- Roca 2º- Diez |
||
Semana 42 | Espana | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Oriol Roca 63 63 a Steven Diez (CAN) final dobles Carlos López Montagud/Álvaro López San Martín 64 62 a Jorge Martínez Martínez/Alejandro Moro semis Steven Diez (CAN) 64 36 64 a Alejandro Moro Oriol Roca 26 75 62 a Titouan Droguet (FRA) cuartos Alejandro Moro 64 64 a Imanol Lopez Morillo Steven Diez (CAN) 62 64 a Javier Barranco Titouan Droguet (FRA) 61 62 a Carlos López Montagud Oriol Roca 62 16 62 a Corentin Denolly (FRA) 2ªronda Imanol Lopez Morillo 60 60 a Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) Alejandro Moro 75 64 a Sergi Perez Contri Javier Barranco 36 63 61 a Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) Steven Diez (CAN) 64 61 a Xavi Matas Carlos López Montagud 61 60 a Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) Titouan Droguet (FRA) 62 76 a Pablo Llamas Oriol Roca 61 64 a Jorge Martinez 1ªronda Imanol Lopez Morillo 64 76 a Samuel Brosset (FRA) Sergi Perez Contri 61 46 76 a Robin Bertrand (FRA) Alejandro Moro 61 64 a Svyatoslav Gulin Javier Barranco 64 64 a Eduard Esteve Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) 64 ret a Diego Augusto Barreto Xavi Matas 57 62 75 a ALvaro Lopez San Martin Steven Diez (CAN) 62 60 a Nil Regas Luis Carlos López Montagud 62 60 a Javier Molino Pablo Llamas 46 75 64 a Max Alcala Titouan Droguet (FRA) 75 62 a David Jorda Martin Cuevas (URU) 60 60 a Alex Marti Jorge Martinez 61 64 a Alejandro Manzanera Oriol Roca 64 63 a Michael Zhu (USA) clas previa David Jorda 62 46 10/8 a Stijn Slump (NED) Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) 64 60 a Diego Augusto Barreto Xavi Matas 61 75 a Maximo Mora (FRA) Sviatoslav Gulin 61 36 10/5 a Álex Padró Javier Molino 62 64 a Cian Maguire (IRL) Miguel Zhu (USA) 16 64 12/10 a Iñaki Cabrera 2ª previa David Jorda 62 63 a Amaan Siddiqui (IND) Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) 63 26 10/5 a Pol Fernandez Diego Augusto Barreto 63 62 a Milán Markovits (HUN) Ryan Nijboer (NED) 64 63 a Iker Urribarrens Samuel Broset (FRA) 63 46 10/3 a Jaime Caldes Maximo Mora (FRA) 62 63 a Ian Luca Cervantes Xavi Matas 60 60 a David Puig Sviatoslav Gulin 63 63 a Gerad Oltra Álex Padró 62 26 10/7 a Samuel Martínez Arjona Cian Maguire (IRL) 76 26 10/7 a Mario Mansilla Javier Molino 63 60 a Jordi Domenech Miguel Zhu (USA) 62 63 a Alejandro Martín Ventura Iñaki Cabrera 62 63 a Mikel Martinez 1ª previa David Jorda 62 64 a Luis Francisco Amaan Siddiqui (IND) 75 64 a Pablo garcia Aguado Pol Fernandez 75 26 10/4 a Grigori Kuklin Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) 63 62 a Izan Orgiles Diego Augusto Barreto 61 60 a Francesc Costa Milán Markovits (HUN) 46 64 10/8 a Nicolás Rafael Goldberg Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) 63 61 a Nil Boixader Ryan Nijboer (NED) 60 62 a Iago Domínguez Álvarez Iker Urribarrens 64 75 a Sergio Tintore Samuel Broset (FRA) 60 60 a Carlos Giraldi Jaime Caldes 61 61 a Alvaro Sola Maximo Mora (FRA) 64 62 a Joan Bussoms Ian Luca Cervantes 60 61 a Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) David Puig 75 63 a Adria Vallejo Xavi Matas 63 61 a Dario Florin (ROU) Gerad Oltra 63 63 a Harry Roberts (AUS) Álex Padró 61 64 a Sebastián Wojta (AUT) Samuel Martínez Arjona 64 26 10/4 a Ryusuke Horiuchi (JPN) Mario Mansilla 63 60 a Nicola Rispoli (ITA) Cian Maguire (IRL) 61 64 a Daniel Lara Jordi Domenech 57 62 10/2 a Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic (SER) 5Javier Molino 64 46 10/6 a Alessio Tramontin (ITA) Miguel Zhu (USA) 63 63 a Marc Saura Alejandro Martín Ventura 67 75 10/6 a Illya Maksymchuk (UKR) Mikel Martinez 75 61 a Anton Marchenko (UKR) Iñaki Cabrera 62 61 a Manel Lazaro |
||||
17/10/2022 |
ITF Masculino: M25 GLASGOW |
1º- Mchugh 2º- Peliwo |
||
Semana 42 | Reino Unido | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Aidan Mchugh (GBR) 76 64 a Filip Peliwo (POL) 2ª ronda Cristiano Sigsgaard (DEN) 62 62 a Alberto Barroso 1ª ronda Alberto Barroso 46 64 63 a Aziz Kijametovic (BIH) |
||||
16/10/2022 |
ITF Masculino: M15 HERACLIÓN |
|||
Semana 42 | Grecia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Dino Prizmic (CRO) 62 61 a Mario González Fernández semis Mario González Fernández 61 60 a Sidane Pontjodikromo (NED) cuartos Mario González Fernández 67 76 75 a Jonas Trinker (AUT) 2ª ronda Mario González Fernández 57 61 62 a Pavel Nejedley (ISR) 1ª ronda Dino Prizmic (CRO) 52 76 a David Pérez Sanz Mario González Fernández 64 63 a Shay Bar Menajem (ISR) |