Resultados SEVILLA S12

MASCULINO
final
Diego Barreto 62 60 a Efe Comu (TUR)
final dobles
Mario Mansilla/ Guillermo Martin 60 62 a Diego Barreto/ Xavi Matas


semis
Diego Barreto 62 63 a Angel Guerrero

cuartos
Noan Vandenhoute (FRA) 62 62 a Carlos Raposo
Efe Comu (TUR) 76 36 64 a Mario Mansilla
Angel Guerrero 62 76 a Pablo Llamas
Diego Barreto 61 63 a Daniel Rincon

2ªronda
Carlos Raposo 64 57 76 a Fedor Ivanov (RUS)
Mario Mansilla 63 63 a Guillermo Martin
Pablo Llamas 76 75 a Xavi Matas
Angel Guerrero 60 60 a Rodrigo Geirinhas (POR)
Diego Barreto 61 61 a Alejandro Turriziani
Daniel Rincon 60 60 a Angel Herreros

1ªronda
Carlos Raposo 61 61 a Hugo Villar
Fedor Ivanov (RUS) 46 61 62 a Carlos-Joaquin Ramos
Noan Vandenhoute (FRA) 62 61 a Andres Viedma
Pedro-Dimas Ruivinho (POR) 61 75 a Ruben Larios
Guillermo Martin 60 60 a Joao Goncalves (POR)
Mario Mansilla 61 60 a Pablo Troyano
Efe Comu (TUR) 64 62 a Pablo Martinez Velasco
Marco Mania (ITA) 61 62 a Marco Macia
Pablo Llamas 63 64 a Iiro Vasa (FIN)
Xavi Matas 60 61 a Blas Ruiz
Rodrigo Geirinhas (POR) 63 61 a Alejandro Osto
Angel Guerrero 60 61 a Maxime Volkaert (FRA)
Alejandro Turriziani 60 61 a Andrey Marshall
Diego Barreto 60 61 a Afonso Matias (POR)
Daniel Rincon 61 63 a Imran Sibille (FRA)
Angel Herreros 46 75 76 a Lukas Artner (GER)


FEMENINO
final
Ella Haavisto (FIN) 62 64 a Alba Rey
final dobles
Ella Haavisto/ Elli-Roosa Uusitalo (FIN) 16 76 10/2 a Dami Edibson/ Alba Rey


semis
Ella Haavisto (FIN) 60 62 a Dami Edibson
Alba Rey 64 61 a Angela Juarez

cuartos
Dami Edibson 62 61 a Ane Mintegi
Ella Haavisto (FIN) 60 60 a Daniela Casasolas
Alba Rey 61 60 a Elena Rodriguez Pajares
Angela Juarez 60 61 a Marina Sierras

2ªronda
Dami Edibson 62 61 a Paula Lopez
Ane Mintegi 62 76 a Maria Berlanga
Ella Haavisto (FIN) 60 60 a Sofia Troyano
Daniela Casasolas 64 61 a Silvia Vargas
Elena Rodriguez Pajares 64 60 a Andrea Rodriguez Garcia
Alba Rey 60 60 a Aglaya Zaynieva (RUS)
Marina Sierras 60 62 a Cintia Velazquez
Angela Juarez 60 61 a Carmen-Victoria Villalba

1ªronda
Paula Lopez 75 63 a Sydji Peszynski (FRA)
Daniela Casasolas 60 61 a Veronica Zhirkova (RUS)
Alba Rey 61 60 a Clarine Lerby (NED)
Angela Juarez 61 26 62 a Elli-Roosa Uusitalo (FIN)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+