Resultados POZOBLANCO S12

MASCULINO
final
Flynn Richter (SUI) 63 62 a Pau Lluch
final dobles
Carlos Jimenez/ Manuel Paez wo a Pau Lluch/ Keoni Puig


semis
Flynn Richter (SUI) 64 60 a Evan Chapuis
Pau Lluch 61 36 64 a David Daraban (ROU)

cuartos
Evan Chapuis 62 60 a Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
Flynn Richter (SUI) 61 62 a Keoni Puig
David Daraban (ROU) 63 62 a Tim Castets (FRA)
Pau Lluch 63 61 a Juan Dodero

2ªronda
Evan Chapuis 60 63 a Rodrigo Cruz (POR)
Valentin Gonzalez-Galino 63 62 a Florin-Cristian Lucaciu (ROU)
Keoni Puig 64 46 61 a Nando Ordoñez
Flynn Richter (SUI) 67 63 62 a Carlos Jimenez
David Daraban (ROU) 61 64 a Ruben Fernandez-Ruiz
Tim Castets (FRA) 63 63 a Sergi Fita-Juan
Juan Dodero 62 61 a Alejandro Benavides
Pau Lluch 61 61 a Julian Valverde


1ªronda
Evan Chapuis 60 63 a Antonin Kotak (GBR)
Rodrigo Cruz (POR) 62 64 a Manuel Paez
Valentin Gonzalez-Galino 61 60 a Pablo Carrascosa (AND)
Florin-Cristian Lucaciu (ROU) 63 16 62 a Sergi Servera
Nando Ordoñez 36 64 61 a Charles De Saint (FRA)
Keoni Puig 61 62 a Egor Zhilkin (RUS)
Flynn Richter (SUI) 63 61 a Andres Santamarta
Carlos Jimenez 60 62 a Murray Watters (GBR)
Ruben Fernandez-Ruiz 76 61 a Martim Bernardo (POR)
David Daraban (ROU) 64 64 a David Muñoz
Tim Castets (FRA) 60 60 a Jaime Diaz-Selma
Sergi Fita-Juan 60 60 a Pau Berto
Juan Dodero 62 62 a Roger Trilla (AND)
Alejandro Benavides 61 62 a Alexey Zhilkin (RUS)
Julian Valverde 60 62 a Andre-Luciano Landais (MEX)
Pau Lluch 62 60 a Findlay Pratt (GBR)


clasif previa
Sergi Servera 60 62 a Samin Abduraufov
Valentin Gonzalez-Galino 62 62 a Andre-Luciano Landais (MEX)
Jaime Diaz-Selma 75 63 a Ivan Kapustin
Sergi Fita-Juan 61 64 a Leonid Pyzhyanov (RUS)
Pau Berto 63 62 a Guillermo Clavero
Alejandro Benavides 75 75 a Jesus Muela
Murray Watters (GBR) 60 63 a Cristian Kouchnarev
David Muñoz 60 60 a Diego Vilches


FEMENINO
final
Alexia Gonzalez-Galino 62 75 a Lorena Solar
final dobles
Alexia Gonzalez-Galino/ Selena Romero 63 67 10/8 a Marta Rodriguez/ Analu Freitas (POR)


semis
Alexia Gonzalez-Galino 75 61 a Wozuko Mdlulwa (RSA)
Lorena Solar 63 63 a Isabel Skoog (SWE)

cuartos
Alexia Gonzalez-Galino 64 60 a Analu Freitas (POR)
Wozuko Mdlulwa (RSA) 61 62 a Marta Rodriguez-Machado
Lorena Solar 62 61 a Naiara Martinez

2ªronda
Alexia Gonzalez-Galino 60 64 a Liv Boulard (FRA)
Analu Freitas (POR) 61 62 a Marta Rodriguez
Marta Rodriguez-Machado 61 61 a Victoria Marshall
Naiara Martinez 64 76 a Maria-Paola Zuloaga (MEX)
Lorena Solar 64 61 a Mercedes Garcia-Cid
Isabel Skoog (SWE) 63 46 76 a Aranai Martinez-Quintana
Sarah Copley (GBR) 62 61 a Juliana Giaccio

1ªronda
Liv Boulard (FRA) 64 75 a Selena Romero
Analu Freitas (POR) 60 62 a Raquel Molina
Marta Rodriguez 63 63 a Margarita Sizova (RUS)
Wozuko Mdlulwa (RSA) 76 76 a Andrea Cordero
Victoria Marshall 60 62 a Shi Qingya (CHN)
Maria-Paola Zuloaga (MEX) 61 62 a Carla Gonzalez-Pulgarin
Lorena Solar 61 62 a Varvara Zavolokina (RUS)
Isabel Skoog (SWE) 61 62 a Evelyn Ramirez
Aranai Martinez-Quintana 75 61 a Simona Alter (EST)
Sarah Copley (GBR) 60 61 a Virginia Madueño
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+