Fecha: | Situación: | Grado: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/07/2013 |
Tennis Europe S14: COPA DEL SOL U14 final |
1º- Rusia 2º- Italia |
||
Semana 27 | Espana | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final
Rusia 3/0 a Italia |
||||
05/07/2013 |
Tennis Europe S14: EUROPA CUP S14 final |
1º- Rep Checa 2º- España |
||
Semana 27 | Italia | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final
Rep Checa 2/1 a España Paula Arias 26 64 64 a Anna Slovakova Marketa Vondrousova 75 64 a Eva Guerrero Anna Slovakova/ Marketa Vondrousova 63 64 a Paula Arias/ Noelia Bouzo semis España 2/1 a Rusia Paula Arias 64 64 a Anastasia Gasanova Evgeniya Levashova 61 62 a Eva Guerrero Paula Arias/ Noelia Bouzo 64 61 a Evgeniya Levashova/ Anna Ureke cuartos España 2/1 a Gran Bretaña Paula Arias 63 26 62 a Georgina Axon Anastasia Mikheeva 26 76 62 a Eva Guerrero Paula Arias/ Noelia Bouzo 36 62 75 a Georgina Axon/ Jodie-Anna Burrage |
||||
01/07/2013 |
Tennis Europe S14: MALTA |
1º- Abdel-Aziz 2º- Kokeladze |
||
Semana 27 | Malta | Grado: Cat-3 | Superficie: asfalto | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Donia Abdel-Aziz (GBR) 62 63 a Kamilla Kokeladze (RUS) final dobles Helena Jansen/ Donia Abdel-Aziz (GBR) 63 60 a Irina Babkova/ Benedetta Ivaldi (RUS/ITA) semis Donia Abdel-Aziz (GBR) 26 62 75 a Helena Jansen cuartos Helena Jansen 60 62 a Katrina Sammut (MLT) 2ªronda Helena Jansen 61 26 62 a Beatrice Ottone (ITA) |
||||
30/06/2013 |
Tennis Europe S14: COPA DEL SOL S14 - previa |
1º- Turquia 2º- 4º España |
||
Semana 27 | Espana | Grado: Cat-3 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Turquia 2/1 a Serbia 3º-4º puesto Suecia 3/0 a España Jonas Eriksson 61 64 a Roger Romero Karl Friberg 36 63 63 a Lucas Franco Joel Akerlund/ Jonas Eriksson 64 63 a Lucas Franco/ Roger Romero semis Serbia 2/1 a España Boris Butulija 63 61 a Roger Romero Miomir Kecmanovic 76 61 a Lucas Franco Lucas Franco/ Roger Romero 60 62 a Boris Butulija/ Nikola Dimitrijevic cuartos España 2/1 a Bosnia & Herzegovina Andres Fernandez Canovas 64 62 a Andrej Grubisic Lucas Franco 60 75 a Andrej Jokic Andrej Jokic/ Kerim Subasic 64 26 64 a Andres Fernandez/ Roger Romero Zona D: Austria, Bosnia & Herzegovina, Bulgaria, Serbia, Slovenia, España, Sweden and Turkey |
||||
30/06/2013 |
Tennis Europe S14: EUROPA CUP S14, prev |
1º- España 2º- Rep Checa |
||
Semana 27 | Rep Checa | Grado: Cat-3 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
España 2/1 a Rep Checa Paula Arias 64 75 a Magdalena Pantuckova Marketa Vondrousova 75 62 a Eva Guerrero Paula Arias/ Noelia Bouzo 64 64 a Marketa Vondrousova/ Anna Slovakova semis España 2/1 a Polonia Noelia Bouzo 62 36 60 a Ania Hertel Wiktoria Kulik 64 64 a Eva Guerrero Paula Arias/ Noelia Bouzo 26 75 64 a Wiktoria Kulik/ Daria Kuczer cuartos España3/0 a Noruega Noelia Bouzo 60 62 a Astrid-Wanja Brune Eva Guerrero 62 63 a Malene Helgo Paula Arias/ Noelia Bouzo 64 61 a Malene Helgo/ Astrid-Wanja Brune Zona A Czech Republic, Estonia, Latvia, Moldova, Norway, Poland, Serbia and España |