MASCULINO
finalT Daniel (JPN) 61 61 a J Kahoun (SUI)
final doblesSergio Barranco/Oriol Roca 61 64 a V Farkas/M Voscek (SVK)
semisT Daniel (JPN) 62 62 a
Andres ArtuñedocuartosAndres Artuñedo 64 46 63 a M Voscek (SVK)
L Glasspool (GBR) 60 60 a
Roger Perez2ªronda D Kuzmanov (BUL) 36 62 63 a
Arnau Sanz T Daniel (JPN) 63 62 a
Cristian Batlle M Voscek (SVK) 76 60 a
Oriol Roca Andres Artuñedo 62 61 a F Valsangiacomo (SUI)
Roger Perez 62 16 61 a
Jorge Martinez L Glasspool (GBR) 62 62 a
Antonio Vega J Kahoun (SUI) 64 5/5 ret a
Marc Dolcet A Korchevskyy (UKR) 61 60 a
Yulen Velasco 1ªrondaArnau Sanz 62 60 a S Dorozhkin (RUS)
Cristian Batlle 63 63 a
Jacobo GonzalezM Voscek (SVK) 75 61 a
Eric GarciaOriol Roca 64 57 63 a
Marc VargasAndres Artuñedo 76 60 a
Sergio BarrancoRoger Perez 64 62 a V Farkas (SVK)
Jorge Martinez 46 62 60 a F Ronduda (POL)
Antonio Vega 16 62 61 a
Alberto AdamL Glasspool (GBR) 76 76 a
Iñaki BellosoMarc Dolcet 62 63 a A Gabrielyan (RUS)
Yulen Velasco 62 60 a
Carlos GonzalezA Korchevskyy (UKR) 75 64 a
Ivan Martinezclasif previaAndres Artuñedo 62 46 61 a
Jacobo GonzalezJ Kahoun (SUI) 64 57 76 a
Iñigo SantosIñaki Belloso 3/0 ret a R Slobodchikov (RUS)
P Kahoun (SUI) 46 62 64 a
Yulen VelascoFEMENINO
finalK Daniel (JPN) 61 61 a
Diana Stomlegafinal doblesClara Matias/Diana Stomlega 64 67 61 a
Aida MartinezA Baranska (POL)
semisDiana Stomlega 60 61 a
Andrea LazaroK Daniel (JPN) 61 61 a
Clara Matias cuartosAndrea Lazaro 61 63 a
Yasmina FernandezDiana Stomlega 60 60 a A Crisan (ROU)
K Daniel (JPN) 64 61 a
Nerea PiquerClara Matias 64 62 a E Oproiu (ROU)
2ªrondaAndrea Lazaro 75 46 61 a
Laura Ubeda Yasmina Fernandez 62 75 a
Monica GonzalezDiana Stomlega 57 60 63 a
Teresa Pladevall A Crisan (ROU) 64 67 75 a
Sara Burinato K Daniel (JPN) 60 61 a
Miriam Casellas Nerea Piquer 63 63 a
Miriam Rosell Clara Matias wo a
MªJose Buil E Oproiu (ROU) 62 36 64 a
Ana Martinez1ªrondaAndrea Lazaro 62 75 a A Baranska (POL)
Laura Ubeda 61 62 a
Cristina GimenezMonica Gonzalez 46 63 64 a
Aida MartinezYasmina Fernandez 75 60 a
Nuria VazquezDiana Stomlega 60 60 a O Nikolyuk (RUS)
Teresa Pladevall 62 62 a
Mariona VilellaSara Burinato 61 61 a B Juncosa (AND)
A Crisan (ROU) 61 60 a
Isel MartinezK Daniel (JPN) 60 60 a
Mireia OlleMiriam Casellas 62 63 a
Aina HernandezMiriam Rosell wo a
Giovanna MandonNerea Piquer 64 60 a
Carlota SerranoMªJose Buil 46 62 63 a
Elena CampistolClara Matias 61 61 a A Skobkina (RUS)
Ana Martinez 61 61 a
Laia Hernandezclasif previaIsel Martinez 63 61 a
Laia HernandezMiriam Rosell 62 76 a
Ana HernandezMonica Gonzalez 64 63 a A Skobkina (RUS)
Sara Burinato 60 1/0 ret a
Nuria Vazquez