Palmarés MASTER NACIONAL NJT

2014 inf masc - 1º Carlos Lopez Montagud (VAL) - 2º Alejandro Vedri (VAL)
2014 inf fem - 1ª Laura Lopez Giese (CAT) - 2ª Lucia Cortez (VAL)
2014 alev masc - 1º Diego Barreto (VAL) - 2º Pablo Llamas (AND)
2014 alev fem - 1ª Marta Custic (CAN) - 2ª Dami Edibson (BAL)
2013 inf masc - 1º Alejandro Davidovich (AND) - 2º Lucas Franco (AND)
2013 inf fem - 1ª Marina Bassols (CAT) - 2ª Paula Arias
2013 alev masc - 1º Nicolas Alvarez (C-L) - 2º Alejandro Serrano (AND)
2013 alev fem - 1ª Carlota Martinez (ARA) - 2ª Cristina Mayorova (CAT)
2012 inf masc - 1º Carlos Divar (AND) - 2º David Catala (CAT)
2012 inf fem - 1ª Julia Payola (CAT) - 2º Eva Guerrero (AND)
2012 alev masc - 1º Nicola Kuhn (VAL) - 2º Sergio Gomez Montesa (VAL)
2012 alev fem - 1ª Paula Arias (C-L) - 2ª Francesca Jones (CAT)
2011 inf masc - 1º Carlos Taberner (VAL) - 2º Miguel Semmler (MAD)
2011 inf fem - 1ª Aliona Bolsova (CAT) - 2ª Ana Roman (C-L)
2011 alev masc - 1º Alex de Miñaur (VAL) - 2º Marc Roura (CAT)
2011 alev fem - 1ª Rebeka Masarova (CAT) - 2ª Paula Arias (C-L)
2010 inf masc - 1º Carlos Taberner (VAL) - 2º Miguel Semmler (MAD)
2010 inf fem - 1ª Aliona Bolsova (CAT) - 2ª Ana Roman (C-L)
2010 alev masc - 1º Alex de Miñaur (VAL) - 2º Marc Roura (CAT)
2010 alev fem - 1ª Rebeka Masarova (CAT) - 2ª Paula Arias (C-L)
2010 inf masc - 1º Alberto Barroso (EXT) - 2º Robert Herrera (CAT)
2010 inf fem - 1ª Sara Sorribes (VAL) - 2ª Maria Martinez (VAL)
2010 alev masc - 1º Eduard Guell (CAT) - 2º Carlos Divar (VAL)
2010 alev fem - 1ª Julia Payola (CAT) - 2ª Valeria Gorlats (BAL)
2009 inf masc - 1º Carlos Benito (MAD) - 2º Fernando Sala(VAL)
2009 inf fem - 1ª Kana Daniel (VAL) - 2ª Marta Morga (MAD)
2009 alev masc - 1º Alvaro Verdu (VAL) - 2º Alberto Rosas (CAT)
2009 alev fem - 1ª Julia Payola (CAT) - 2ª Aliona Bolsova(XXX)
2008 inf masc - 1º Carlos Bautista (EXT) - 2º Ignacio Gonzalez (AST)
2008 inf fem - 1ª Silvia Garcia (MAD) - 2ª Olga Saez (MAD)
2008 alev masc - 1º Alberto Barroso (EXT) - 2º Miguel Lopez (MAD)
2008 alev fem - 1ª Virginia Peña (BAL) - 2ª Sara Sorribes (VAL)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+