finalL Arruabarrena 64 63 a Y Kryvoruchko (UKR)
final doblesO Brozda/B Sobaszkiewicz (POL) 61 64 a
Sheila Solsona/A Sullivan (MEX)
semisL Arruabarrena 64 36 61 a A Bona (ITA)
cuartosL Arruabarrena 62 62 a B Davato (ITA)
2ªrondaL Arruabarrena 63 64 a
A Fernandez Rabener1ª rondaX Knoll (SUI) 61 46 61 a
Sheila SolsonaArabela Fernandez Rabener 75 16 63 a
Carmen Lopez RuedaLara Arruabarrena 62 63 a
Farah Abougeib C Chala (FRA) 61 60 a
Isabel Rapisarda M Puig (PUR) 62 61 a
Mariona Blasco E Lechemia (FRA) 61 75 a
Sara del Barrio Y Kryvoruchko (UKR) 64 61 a
Georgina Garcia Perez clasif previaF Abougeib 60 63 a A Nancarrow (AUS)
J Lucak (SRB) 60 62 a
A ZamoraC Lopez Rueda 61 64 a
C Prats C Dumitrecu (ROU) 60 64 a
A Martinez UrreaA Fernandez Rabener 61 60 a
N Ormeño B Borovnica (SRB) 62 61 a
M Martin 2ªpreviaF Abougeib 62 36 76 a V Golubic (SUI)
A Nancarrow (AUS) 75 62 a
N PerepadenkoJ Lucak (SRB) 60 16 75 a
L RevertA Zamora 61 62 a N Jovanova (MKD)
C Lopez Rueda 63 64 a M Boev (BEL)
C Prats 75 60 a
S BurinatoA Martinez Urrea 64 62 a J Gervais (FRA)
A Fernandez Rabener 62 61 a
C Perez MarcosN Ormeño 60 60 a A Forget (FRA)
M Martin 63 26 63 a V Stojanova (GER)
1ªprevia X Knoll (SUI) 36 64 64 a
Andrea LazaroFarah Abougeib 61 60 a
Gemma Valls A Nancarrow (AUS) 75 6/5 ret a
Mercedes GinerNatalia Perepadenko 61 60 a I Anghel (ROU)
Laura Revert 61 75 a B Otashliyska (BUL)
M Jovanova (MKD) 76 62 a
Monica Gonzalez RalloAinhoa Zamora 61 61 a
Josephine BovalemCarmen Lopez Rueda 62 61 a
Andrea Retolaza M Boev (BEL) 36 62 64 a
Alejandra Sala Sara Burinato 62 60 a T Rohira (IND)
Carolina Prats 62 61 a
Laura Ubeda Ana Martinez Urrea 60 60 a
Silvia Gonzalez Garcia J Gervais (FRA) 62 61 a
Maria Pujol Arabela Fernandez Rabener 62 46 63 a
Sandra Gonzalez SalasClara Perez Marcos 62 57 63 a N Kovac (SLO)
Nuria Ormeño 61 61 a
Karina Vashchanka A Forget (FRA) 64 63 a
Isabel M Boix S Staschenko (UKR) 75 64 a
Sandra Herrera B Borovnica (SRB)36 61 62 a
Judit Domingo E Tugarinova (RUS) 64 61 a
Beatriz MoralesMaider Martin 64 75 a A Sullivan (MEX)