Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M25 TARRAGONA |
|||
Week 13 | Espana | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
2ª ronda
Daniel Merida 60 75 a Julio Cesar Porras (ARG) Martin Krumich (CZE) 75 16 75 a Pol Martin Tiffon Miguel Damas 57 60 64 a Damien Wenger (SUI) Max Alcala c Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 1ª ronda Michiel De Krom (NED) 36 63 75 a Alex Marti Pujolras Julio Cesar Porras (ARG) 63 62 a Jordi Garcia Mestre Daniel Merida 63 60 a Carlos Lopez Montagud Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 75 62 a Alejo Sanchez Quilez Pol Martin Tiffon 60 36 60 a Matthew Dellavedova (AUS) Martin Krumich (CZE) 64 63 a Rafael Jodar Miguel Damas 60 64 a Imanol Lopez Morillo Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 62 76 a Alejandro Manzanera Max Alcala 75 16 63 a Pol Amoros clas previa Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) 46 62 75 a Kane Bonsach (DEN) Alejandro Manzanera 76 62 a Iker Sevilla Pol Amoros 60 62 a Mateo Alvarez Sarmiento Michiel De Krom (NED) 61 62 a Valentin Gonzalez-Galiño 2ª previa Luka Lopatic (SLO) 62 63 a Axel Herberg Iliyan Radulov (BUL) 63 60 a Alvaro Bueno Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) 60 63 a Nil Boixader Kane Bonsach (DEN) 61 61 a Jordi Mas Alejandro Manzanera 60 64 a Paul Ender (AUT) Iker Sevilla 63 75 a Darius Pop (ROU) Julio Cesar Porras (ARG) 60 61 a Ivan Perez Martin Mateo Alvarez Sarmiento 62 61 a Alvaro Garcia (MEX) Pol Amoros 63 63 a Amaan Siddiqui (IND) Michiel De Krom (NED) 64 61 a Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez Valentin Gonzalez-Galiño 63 10 ret a Anthony Genov (BUL) 1ª previa Axel Herberg 63 20 ret a Maximus Jones (THA) Alvaro Bueno 64 36 10/8 a Sergi Fita Iliyan Radulov (BUL) 62 75 a Albert Pedrico Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) 62 60 a Nico Rating Tristan McCormick (USA) 60 61 a Alvaro Tormo Edouard Villoslada (FRA) 61 62 a Lucca Helguera Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 63 61 a Robert Watzka Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) 61 62 a Ignacio Benzal Nil Boixader 62 75 a Mariano Dedura-Palomero (GER) Jordi Mas 75 64 a Robin Bulant (CZE) Kane Bonsach (DEN) 64 62 a Ignacio Parisca (VEN) Alejandro Manzanera 60 60 a Jaime Caldes Paul Ender (AUT) 64 62 a Alvaro Peiro Iker Sevilla 76 63 a Martins Rocens (LAT) Darius Pop (ROU) 64 75 a Bruno Pujol Ivan Perez Martin 63 62 a Ander Tarrio Filip Duda (CZE) 61 36 10/7 a Ignasi Forcano Mateo Alvarez Sarmiento 26 63 11/9 a Diego Fernandez Flores (CHI) Alvaro Garcia (MEX) 61 64 a Genis Ribas Pol Amoros 75 36 11/9 a Mario Mansilla Amaan Siddiqui (IND) 46 64 12/10 a Alejandro Melero Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 64 62 a Eugeni Bernad Valentin Gonzalez-Galiño 64 63 a Carlos Giraldi Anthony Genov (BUL) 46 63 11/9 a Sergio Callejon |
||||
24/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M25 SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA |
|||
Week 13 | Italia | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
1ª ronda Max Houkes (NED) 76 63 a Diego Barreto |
||||
24/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR |
|||
Week 13 | Tunez | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
clas previa Luc Fomba (ITA) 61 64 a Gabriel Elicha 2ª previa Gabriel Elicha 75 63 a Filip Stidell (SWE) 1ª previa Umberto Giovannini (ITA) 63 62 a Hugo Sanz Muela (WC) Gabriel Elicha 61 46 10/4 a Luis Klaus (GER) |
||||
24/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M15 HERAKLION |
|||
Week 13 | Grecia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
2ª previa David Quayle (GBR) 36 62 10/2 a Enaut Garcia 1ª previa Enaut Garcia 75 76 a Nicola Ion (CAN) |
||||
24/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA |
|||
Week 13 | Turquia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
1ª previa Lucio Carnevalle (ARG) 63 63 a Joan Nadal Justin Engel (GER) 61 63 a Ruben Minguez |