finalP Riba 76 62 a
A RamossemisP Riba 76 16 63 a
S VenturaA Ramos 26 76 63 a J Silva (BRA)
cuartos P Riba 16 64 61 a
D GimenoS Ventura 75 61 a S Vagnozzi (ITA)
J Silva (BRA) 76 46 62 a
P SantosA Ramos 64 64 a
A Boje2ªrondaD Gimeno 63 64 a
G Olaso P Riba 64 63 a
D MarreroS Ventura 63 76 a
G Trujillo P Santos 63 62 a
M Lopez JaenA Ramos 63 62 a A Brizzi (ITA)
A Boje 6/5 ret a P Cervenak (SVK)
1ª rondaDaniel Gimeno 61 63 a R Dutra da Silva (BRA)
Guillermo Olaso 76 62 a K Ples (DEN)
David Marrero 63 36 62 a
Carlos Boluda Pere Riba 63 3/0 ret a
Carlos Poch Santiago Ventura 62 75 a A Flock (GER)
Gabriel Trujillo 64 64 a
Jose Checa J Ward (GBR) 62 76 a
Steven Diez J Silva (BRA) 63 62 a
Alberto Rodriguez Cervantes Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen 64 57 63 a
Iñigo Cervantes Pablo Santos 64 76 a
Ivan Navarro Albert Ramos 64 76 a
Pablo AndujarAgustin Boje 76 76 a S Stadler (GER)
P Cervenak (SVK) 64 61 a
Ruben Ramirezclasif previaG Olaso 61 64 a P Sousa (POR)
E Burzi (ITA) 76 46 64 a
S Gutierrez FerrolA Ramos 67 62 62 a J Sousa (POR)
G Trujillo 62 62 a
G Rumenov2ª previaG Olaso 61 30 ret a
J SierraP Sousa (POR) 62 64 a
A VivancoE Burzi (ITA) 62 36 63 a
J BeausS Gutierrez Ferrol 60 60 a
JM OrtegaA Ramos 63 62 a
JJ LealJ Sousa (POR) 61 76 a
M PalaciosG Trujillo 64 64 a M Phillips (GBR)
G Rumenov 61 60 a
F Bogajo1ª previaGuillermo Olaso 63 36 64 a
Pablo Martin AdaliaJose Sierra 75 26 63 a E Prokhorenko (RUS)
P Sousa (POR) 61 61 a
Tomas Perez GonzolvezAndoni Vivanco 60 61 a
Carlos CorchadoE Burzi (ITA) 60 61 a
Manuel JimenezJuan Beaus 60 62 a
Juan GonzalezJose Manuel Ortega 62 36 62 a
Carlos BravoSergio Gutierrez Ferrol 62 62 a
Francisco Antonio DominguezAlbert Ramos 61 63 a
Javier ValenzuelaJuan Jose Leal 61 26 62 a
Juan Jose SotoMarcelo Palacios 60 61 a
Francisco Perez MoraJ Sousa (POR) 61 63 a
Alejandro Garcia FerreroGabriel Trujillo 60 60 a
Guillermo JimenezM Phillips (GBR) 61 60 a
Fernando ThomasaFernando Bogajo 62 63 a
Antonio FerrerGeorgi Rumenov 75 46 64 a
Ignacio Coll
2009 - 1º
Pere Riba - 2º
Albert Ramos2008 - 1º
Pere Riba - 2º E Burzi (ITA) - dobles: 1º
David Marrero/Pablo Santos2007 - 1º F Gil (POR) - 2º
Pablo Andujar - dobles:
1º S Ventura/M Granollers -
2º M Perez/Sanchez de Luna2006 - 1º
Ivan Navarro Pastor - 2º
Hector Ruiz- dobles:
1º M Granollers/P Andujar - 2º
C Poch/H Armando
2005 - 1º M Mirnegg (AUT) - 2º M Daniel (BRA) - dobles: 1º
F Vicente/M Daniel (BRA)