Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2024 |
ITF Femmes: W35 SANTO DOMINGO |
|||
Semaine 11 | República Dominicana | Prix: $35.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Maya Joint (AUS) 64 26 61 a Xinyu Gao (CHN) cuartos Maya Joint (AUS) 62 63 a Carlota Martinez Cirez 3ª ronda Carlota Martinez Cirez 64 62 a Maria Herazo (COL) Xinyu Gao (CHN) 64 36 75 a Leyre Romero 2ª ronda Carlota Martinez Cirez 63 64 a Ava Markham (USA) Leyre Romero 64 62 a Susan Bandecchi (SUI) |
||||
10/03/2024 |
ITF Femmes: W35 ALAMINOS, LARNACA |
|||
Semaine 11 | Chipre | Prix: $35.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Lucija Bagaric (CRO) 62 63 a Lina Gjorcheska (MKD) semis Lucija Bagaric (CRO) 60 ret a Andrea Lazaro cuartos Andrea Lazaro 76 64 a Miriam Bulgaru (ROU) Lucija Bagaric (CRO) 60 61 a Irene Burillo 2ª ronda Andrea Lazaro 64 63 a Deborah Chiesa (ITA) Irene Burillo 76 62 a Anastasiya Soboleva (UKR) 1ª ronda Andrea Lazaro 75 63 a Andreea Mitu (ROU) Lucija Bagaric (SRO) 36 63 64 a Ane Mintegi Irene Burillo 63 60 a Gergana Topalova (BUL) clas previa Ane Mintegi 75 62 a Ilinca Amariei (ROU) 1ª previa Ane Mintegi 64 63 a Ariana Geerlings |
||||
10/03/2024 |
ITF Femmes: W15 SAO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA |
|||
Semaine 11 | Brasil | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Carolina Alves (BRA) 46 61 63 a Julieta Estable (ARG) cuartos Julieta Estable (ARG) 63 63 a Alicia Herrero 2ª ronda Alicia Herrero 75 64 a Jaeda Daniel (USA) 1ª ronda Alicia Herrero 62 60 a Carla Markus (ARG) clas previa Alicia Herrero 63 61 a Helena Bueno (BRA) 1ª previa Alicia Herrero 60 60 a Alice Ghiraldi (BRA) |
||||
10/03/2024 |
ITF Femmes: W15 MONASTIR |
|||
Semaine 11 | Tunez | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Radka Zelnickova (SVK) 62 42 ret a Elena Milovanovic (SRB) cuartos Elena Milovanovic (SRB) 62 67 64 a Maria Martinez Vaquero 2ª ronda Elena Milovanovic (SRB) 61 60 a Valeria Koussenkova Maria Martinez Vaquero 61 75 a Xenia Bandurowska (POL) 1ª ronda Radka Zelnickova (SVK) 46 60 76 a Noelia Bouzo Valeria Koussenkova 76 61 a Britney Chiu (USA) Maria Martinez Vaquero 11 ret a Nadine Keller (SUI) clas previa Maria Martinez Vaquero 76 63 a Julia Adams (USA) 2ª previa Maria Martinez Vaquero 63 63 a Valentina Losciale (ITA) |
||||
10/03/2024 |
ITF Femmes: W15 GONESSE |
|||
Semaine 11 | Francia | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga (FRA) 64 63 a Emeline Dartron (FRA) semis Emeline Dartron (FRA) 06 76 64 a Cristina Diaz Adrover cuartos Cristina Diaz Adrover 16 62 64 a Jana Bojovic (SRB) Emeline Dartron (FRA) 61 64 a Carmen Lopez Martinez 2ª ronda Cristina Diaz Adrover 76 61 a Tilwith Di Girolami (BEL) Carmen Lopez Martinez 46 76 64 a Maneva Rakotomalala (FRA) 1ª ronda Cristina Diaz Adrover 64 61 a Laia Petretic (FRA) Carmen Lopez Martinez 62 36 76 a Merel Hoedt (NED) clas previa Carmen Lopez Martinez 62 75 a Alice Battesti (FRA) Helena Stevic (FRA) 61 61 a Maria Oliver Cristina Diaz Adrover 63 64 a Severine Deppner (FRA) 2ª previa Carmen Lopez Martinez 76 60 a Hajar Crinebouch (FRA) Maria Oliver 63 16 10/4 a Elise Renard (FRA) Cristina Diaz Adrover 26 76 10/4 a Ines Nicault (FRA) Severine Deppner (FRA) 36 76 12/10 a Martina Puvill 1ª previa Martina Puvill 62 60 a Stella Beldiman (GER) |