Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2013 |
ITF Hommes: CHILE F1 |
1º- Dellien 2º- Lama |
||
Semaine 16 | Chile | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Hugo Dellien (BOL) 64 67 76 a Gonzalo Lama (CHI) 2ªronda Felipe Rios (CHI) 46 63 62 a David Perez Sanz 1ªronda David Perez Sanz 63 64 a Nicolas Jarry (CHI) |
||||
15/04/2013 |
ITF Hommes: EGYPT F3 |
1º- Safwat 2º- Nedelko |
||
Semaine 16 | Egipto | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 64 62 a Ivan Nedelko (RUS) cuartos Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 64 64 a Enrique Lopez Perez 2ªronda Enrique Lopez Perez 60 60 a Robert Klopot (POL) Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 75 63 a Roberto Ortega 1ªronda Enrique Lopez Perez 61 36 62 a Miki Jankovic (SRB) Alexander Lazov (BUL) 64 26 63 a Mario Vilella Karim Hossam (EGY) 60 60 a Ivan Esquerdo Roberto Ortega 36 61 64 a Wesley Koolhof (NED) clas previa Ivan Esquerdo 63 63 a Valsangiacomo Fede (SUI) Gibril Diarra (AUT) 62 67 64 a Carlos Boluda 2ª previa Ivan Esquerdo 76 63 a Adam Sanjurjo Carlos Boluda 75 62 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) 1ªprevia Ivan Esquerdo 61 64 Leon Schutt (GER) Aleksandr Ivanovich (RUS) 64 36 61 a pascual Lucas Kamil Benmoussa (MAR) 62 61 a Alejandro Salmeron Darren Polkinghorne (AUS) 36 63 61 a Alvaro Verdu Carlos Boluda 62 61 a Valeriy Preobrazhenskiy (RUS) Ivan Esquerdo 76 63 a Adam Sanjurjo |
||||
15/04/2013 |
ITF Hommes: GREECE F3 |
1º- Gigounon 2º- Musialek |
||
Semaine 16 | Grecia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Germain Gigounon (BEL) 60 46 76 a Alexis Musialek (FRA) semis Germain Gigounon (BEL) 64 63 a Andres Artuñedo cuartos Erik Chvojka (CAN) 76 63 a Carlos Gomez-Herrera Andres Artuñedo 75 75 a Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) Germain Gigounon (BEL) 63 63 a Jose Checa 2ªronda Carlos Gomez-Herrera 64 62 a Sander Gille (BEL) Andres Artuñedo 16 64 61 a Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) Jose Checa 57 63 62 a Julien Cagnina (BEL) 1ªronda Carlos Gomez-Herrera 61 64 a Marcus Willis (GBR) Andres Artuñedo 76 64 a Yannick Jankovits (FRA) Jose Checa 64 63 a Richard Becker (GER) clasif previa Sander Gille (BEL) 63 63 a Ivan Arenas 2ªprevia Ivan Arenas 64 62 a Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) 1ªprevia Ivan Arenas 64 61 a Athanasios Stergiou (GRE) Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) 60 75 a Alberto Santos |
||||
15/04/2013 |
ITF Hommes: ITALY F4 |
1º- Kubler 2º- Samper |
||
Semaine 16 | Italia | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Jason Kubler (AUS) 61 64 a Jordi Samper semis Jordi Samper 61 62 a Matteo Trevisan (ITA) cuartos Jordi Samper 62 61 a Thomas Schoorel (NED) 2ªronda Jordi Samper 36 63 63 a Matteo Donati (ITA) 1ªronda Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA) 46 64 75 a Gerard Granollers Jordi Samper 57 63 62 a Laurynas Grigelis (LTU) |