Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/06/2016 |
ITF Hommes: MARTOS F17 |
1º- Nielsen 2º- Boutillier |
||
Semaine 24 | Espana | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 64 63 a Remi Boutillier (FRA) final dobles Remi Boutillier (FRA)/Mick Lescure (FRA) 67 64 10/5 a Jaume Pla/Mario Vilella semis Remi Boutillier (FRA) 67 62 3/0 ret a Mario Vilella Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 64 26 63 a Ricardo Ojeda cuartos Remi Boutillier (FRA) 61 76 a Pablo Vivero Mario Vilella 63 62 a Erik Crepaldi (ITA) Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 63 76 a Miguel Semmler Ricardo Ojeda 62 64 a Alejandro Davidovich 2ª ronda Pablo Vivero 62 63 a Andres Artuñedo Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 61 75 a Jose Fco. Vidal Mario Vilella 63 46 62 a Mick Lescure (FRA) Miguel Semmler 62 62 a Ricardo Villacorta Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 64 61 a Javier Barranco Alejandro Davidovich 61 36 63 a David Vega Ricardo Ojeda 63 61 a Carlos Divar 1ª ronda Pablo Vivero 60 62 a Alfonso Costa Andres Artuñedo 75 46 76 a Alberto Romero Caio Silva (POR) 16 63 64 a Diego Manrique Remi Boutillier (FRA) 46 62 61 a Jaime Fermosell Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 62 63 a Alejandro Ibañez Jose Fco. Vidal 75 76 a Nuno Deus (POR) Mario Vilella 64 63 a Tiago Cacao (POR) Ricardo Villacorta 63 63 a Jaume Pla Miguel Semmler 64 64 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Javier Barranco 64 46 63 a Bruno Mardones Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 64 76 a Jorge Hernando David Vega 64 63 a Jordan Correia (BRA) Alejandro Davidovich 62 60 a Robert Ziganshin (RUS) Carlos Divar 64 61 a Alberto Barroso Ricardo Ojeda 63 60 a Ivan Arenas clas previa Tiago Cacao (POR) 62 41 ret a Juan Pablo Cañas Jaime Fermosell 75 62 a Alejandro Ortega Alejandro Ibañez 63 75 a Alejandro Alaix Alejandro Davidovich 61 63 a Pedro Dominguez Alberto Barroso 76 62 a Lucas Renard (SWE) Diego-Jose Manrique 76 63 a Carlos Divar Bruno Mardones 64 62 a Yahir Alcolea Alfonso Costa 63 76 a Guanarteme Nuez 2ª previa Juan Pablo Cañas 64 36 62 a Manuel Luis Jaime Fermosell 61 61 a Axel Franck (BEL) Alejandro Ortega 75 36 75 a Sergi Perez Contri Alejandro Ibañez 62 61 a Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove (BEL) Alejandro Alaix 64 63 a Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR) Alejandro Davidovich 61 62 a Shibo Du (CHN) Pedro Dominguez 63 57 63 a Agustin Savarino (ARG) Alberto Barroso 60 61 a Alejandro Martinez Dura Diego-Jose Manrique 60 64 a Jose Dominguez Carlos Divar 64 46 63 a Alberto Berbegal Bruno Mardones 63 46 30 ret a Karl Adrian Ringdal (NOR) Yahir Alcolea 36 63 61 a Juan Erro Guanarteme Nuez 63 36 63 a Paco Climent Alfonso Costa 63 75 a Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) 1ª previa Tiago Cacao (POR) 61 64 a Jose Antonio Dugo Owen Kirk (IRL) 64 63 a Sergio Ingles Manuel Luis 60 63 a Rutger Cramer (NED) Juan Pablo Cañas 57 62 75 a Rafael Gonzalez Almazan Jaime Fermosell 64 62 a Adam Lawton (GBR) Axel Franck (BEL) 62 64 a Jorge Poyatos Sergi Perez Contri 63 63 a Carlos Fernandez Espinar Alejandro Ortega 60 62 a Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Alejandro Ibañez 61 60 a Nikita Kozlov (RUS) Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove (BEL) 36 64 62 a Antonio Frutos Alejandro Alaix 64 63 a Leszek Mirecki (POL) Alejandro Davidovich 36 61 63 a Iouri Sant Syromolotov Pedro Dominguez 63 62 a Daniil Klimov (GER) Lucas Renard (SWE) 62 63 a Pablo Aycart Patrick Mayer (GER) 60 64 a Adrian Exposito Alejandro Martinez Dura 64 63 a Fouad Behbehani (KUW) Alberto Barroso 64 61 a Alejandro Garcia Saez Diego-Jose Manrique 62 61 a Ivan Solans Jose Dominguez 62 62 a Javier Carretero Alberto Berbegal 61 62 a Luis Diaz Argente Carlos Divar 76 62 a Arturo Pinazo Bruno Mardones 36 64 61 a Francisco Martinez Escot Karl Adrian Ringdal (NOR) 61 60 a Jaime Puebla Yahir Alcolea 63 62 a Daniel Llorente Juan Erro 26 62 61 a Leandro Serrano Paco Climent 63 62 a Manuel Jimenez Guanarteme Nuez 64 16 63 a Daniel Rodriguez de Porras Alfonso Costa 75 61 a Javier Casasolas Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) 60 61 a Jonatan Moral |
||||
13/06/2016 |
ITF Hommes: FRANCE F10 |
1º- Hamou 2º- Jacq |
||
Semaine 24 | Francia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Maxime Hamou (FRA) 64 75 a Gregoire Jacq (FRA) cuartos Gregoire Jacq (FRA) 63 62 a Marcos Giraldi 2ªronda Marcos Giraldi 62 63 a Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) 1ªronda Marcos Giraldi 63 36 61 a Clement Tabur (FRA) Alexandre Muller (FRA) 63 75 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1ªprevia Nicolas Tastet (FRA) 63 62 a Pablo Muñoz Baroja Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA) 63 63 a Christian Gonzalez Fernandez Benjamin Pietri (FRA) 60 60 a Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea Lucas Bouquet (FRA) 46 75 61 a Jon Sanchez Florent Casays (FRA) 62 61 a Unai Amilleta |
||||
13/06/2016 |
ITF Hommes: ITALY F15 |
1º- Mesaros 2º- Meis |
||
Semaine 24 | Italia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 61 62 a Pascal Meis (GER) 1ªronda Enrico Dalla (ITA) 36 60 75 a Bernabe Zapata |
||||
13/06/2016 |
ITF Hommes: MOZAMBIQUE F2 |
1º- Polmans 2º- Beale |
||
Semaine 24 | Mozambique | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Marc Polmans (AUS) 61 61 a Jeremy Beale (AUS) 1ªronda Lloyd Harris (RSA) 62 62 a Alex Dominguez clasif previa Alex Dominguez 62 60 a Talic Jamela (RSA) 1ªprevia Alex Dominguez 61 60 a Richaad Kamissa (MOZ) |
||||
13/06/2016 |
ITF Hommes: NETHERLANDS F1 |
1º- Sousa 2º- Pereira |
||
Semaine 24 | Holanda | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Pedro Sousa (POR) 36 75 63 a Jose Pereira (BRA) 1ªronda Lennert Van Der Linden (NED) 76 61 a Marc Giner |
||||
13/06/2016 |
ITF Hommes: POLAND F4 |
1º- Nagy 2º- Gawron |
||
Semaine 24 | Polonia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Peter Nagy (HUN) 64 06 64 a Marcin Gawron (POL) cuartos Grzegorz Panfil (POL) 63 64 a Pol Toledo 2ªronda Pol Toledo 62 76 a Michal Dembek (POL) 1ªronda Marcin Gawron (POL) 63 63 a Sergio Martos Pol Toledo 63 63 a Ksawery Pociej (POL) 2ªprevia Timon Reichelt (GER) 62 61 a Rafael Mazon 1ªprevia Rafael Mazon 63 63 a Constandinos Christoforou (CYP) |
||||
13/06/2016 |
ITF Hommes: ROMANIA F6 |
1º- Cuevas 2º- Luncanu |
||
Semaine 24 | Rumania | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Martin Cuevas (URU) 60 63 a Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) final dobles Albert Alcaraz/ Cristobal Saavedra (CHI) 75 63 a Martin Cuevas/ Santiago Maresca (URU) cuartos Martin Cuevas (URU) 62 36 75 a Albert Alcaraz 2ªronda Antoine Bellier (SUI) 76 64 a Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster Albert Alcaraz 63 63 a Victor Poncelet (BEL) 1ªronda Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 61 63 a Marko Osmakcic (SUI) Albert Alcaraz 57 61 61 a Luca-George Tatomir (ROU) clasif previa Max Andrews (GBR) 75 64 a Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 1ªprevia Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 64 63 a Andrei Patrui (ROU) Vlad Protopopescu (ROU) 62 63 a Antonio Miro |
||||
13/06/2016 |
ITF Hommes: TURKEY F24 |
1º- Bellotti 2º- Sieber |
||
Semaine 24 | Turquia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 06 61 64 a Marc Sieber (GER) 2ªronda Simeon Rossier (SUI) 76 64 a Carlos Boluda 1ªronda Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) 63 62 a Aaron Cortes Carlos Boluda 76 76 a Jose Olivares (DOM) |