Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/2024 |
ITF Hommes: M25 REUS |
|||
Semaine 14 | Espana | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Nicola Kuhn (GER) 57 76 63 a Anton Matusevich (GBR) final dobles Bruno Pujol/Anthony Genov (BUL) 36 63 10/8 a Remy Bertola (SUI)/Augusto Virgili (ITA) cuartos Nicola Kuhn (GER) 75 62 a Alejandro Manzanera 2ª ronda Peter Privara (SVK) 62 62 a Alex Marti Pujolras Alejandro Manzanera 63 41 ret a Svyatoslav Gulin Diego Fernandez Flores (CHI) 26 63 75 a Alejandro Melero Remy Bertola (SUI) 63 64 a Max Alcala 1ª ronda Hernan Casanova (ARG) 63 46 61 a Ignasi Forcano Michiel De Krom (NED) 61 60 a Marcel Miralles Alex Marti Pujolras 62 64 a Mario Gonzalez Fernandez Alejandro Manzanera 63 75 a Albert Pedrico Florent Bax (FRA) 63 64 a Mateo Alvarez Sarmiento Anton Matusevich (GBR) 46 63 63 a Andres Fernandez Canovas Noah Lopez (SUI) 26 64 76 a John Echeverria Diego Fernandez Flores (CHI) 46 75 63 a Alejo Sanchez Quilez Alejandro Melero 76 62 a Vicente Oliver Max Alcala 60 61 a Jordi Garcia Mestre Remy Bertola (SUI) 36 61 62 a Bruno Pujol clas previa Andres Fernandez Canovas 63 76 a Kane Bonsach (DEN) Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) 63 62 a Noah Regas Toprak Avcibasi (TUR) 62 62 a Carlos Giraldi Mateo Alvarez Sarmiento 67 76 12/10 a Jaime Caldes Ignasi Forcano 36 63 10/7 a Anthony Genov (BUL) Richard Zusman (USA) 06 62 10/5 a Iker Urribarrens Albert Pedrico 61 76 a Peetu Pohjola (FIN) 2ª previa Kane Bonsach (DEN) 75 62 a Jordi Mas Andres Fernandez Canovas 62 62 a Darius Florin Pop (ROU) Noah Regas 61 20 ret a Filip Avdeev Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) 62 61 a Hugo Garcia Gomez Carlos Giraldi 64 75 a Alvaro Peiro Jaime Caldes 63 75 a Oskar Stuchlik (CZE) Mateo Alvarez Sarmiento 60 62 a Pere Prat Anthony Genov (BUL) 61 76 a Sergi Fita Ignasi Forcano 62 63 a Louroi Martinez (SUI) Iker Urribarrens 63 64 a Kuang Qing Xu (CAN) Richard Zusman (USA) 61 62 a Arnau Valls Alvaro Garcia (MEX) 64 76 a David Puig Albert Pedrico 64 61 a Mario Mansilla Peetu Pohjola (FIN) 63 64 a Mario Arce 1ª previa Kane Bonsach (DEN) 62 62 a Nicolas Goldberg Jordi Mas 64 75 a Edison Ambarzumjan (GER) Darius Florin Pop (ROU) 62 26 12/10 a Lucca Helguera Andres Fernandez Canovas 62 60 a Pau Bosch Noah Regas 64 63 a Nil Regas Hugo Garcia Gomez 26 60 13/11 a Tomas Cortez (POR) Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) 63 62 a Ignacio Benzal Thijmen Loof (NED) 62 60 a Sergi Bonet Toprak Avcibasi (TUR) 60 64 a Alvaro Tormo Carlos Giraldi 62 62 a Jordi Santillana Alvaro Peiro 63 61 a Alvaro Bueno Jaime Caldes 62 61 a Ander Tarrio Oskar Stuchlik (CZE) 64 06 10/5 a Valentin Gonzalez-Galiño Mateo Alvarez Sarmiento 62 62 a Rodrigo Mora Pere Prat wo a Pol Amoros Sergi Fita 62 62 a Ivan Perez Martin Ignasi Forcano 62 61 a Jordi Trilla Clanchet (AND) Louroi Martinez (SUI) 61 64 a Nico Rating Iker Urribarrens 75 63 a Robert Watzka Kuang Qing Xu (CAN) 63 60 a Nil Boixader Arnau Valls 46 63 11/9 a Daniel Leong Prickett (MAS) Richard Zusman (USA) 62 61 a Axel Herberg Mariano Dedura-Palomero (GER) 62 61 a Guillem Campos Sebastian Pino (VEN) 61 61 a Genis Enesribas David Puig 36 61 10/8 a Amaan Siddiqui (IND) Albert Pedrico 62 63 a Ivan Zaytsev Mario Mansilla 64 62 a Manel Lazaro Mario Arce 61 61 a Hanlin Liu (CHN) |
||||
31/03/2024 |
ITF Hommes: M25 HAMMAMET |
|||
Semaine 14 | Tunez | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Manuel Guinard (FRA) 60 63 a Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) clas previa Guelfo Baldovinetti (ITA) 63 64 a Naim Benito 2ªprevia Naim Benito wo a Hernan Oivas Quiroz (MEX) 1ªprevia Naim Benito wo a Adrian Nicu |
||||
31/03/2024 |
ITF Hommes: M15 MONASTIR |
|||
Semaine 14 | Tunez | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Giles Hussey (GBR) 06 64 64 a Lukas Pokorny (SVK) 2ª previa Hugo Pierre (FRA) 60 61 a Miguel Garcia 1ª previa Miguel Garcia 64 62 a Aaron Funk (GER) |
||||
00/00/0000 |
ITF Hommes: M25 HAMMAMET |
|||
Semaine 14 | Tunez | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
1ª previa
|