Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/07/2014 |
Women ITF: VALLADOLID |
1º- Pous 2º- Dodin |
||
Week 30 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Laura Pous 46 75 62 a Oceane Dodin (FRA) final dobles Paula del Cueto/Rosario Cañero 67 67 10/2 a Paula Comella/Aina Schaffer semis Oceane Dodin (FRA) 46 61 61 a Nuria Parrizas Laura Pous 60 61 a Estela Perez Somarriba cuartos Nuria Parrizas 63 16 76 a Yvonne Cavalle Oceane Dodin (FRA) 36 62 64 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener Estela Perez Somarriba wo a Jessika Ponchet (FRA) Laura Pous 62 62 a Manisha Foster (GBR) 2ª ronda Nuria Parrizas 62 63 a Paula del Cueto Yvonne Cavalle 60 75 a Ana Roman Arabela Fernandez Rabener 64 57 75 a Charlotte Roemer (ECU) Oceane Dodin (FRA) 62 63 a Alba Carrillo Estela Perez Somarriba 64 36 76 a Maria Jose Luque Laura Pous 63 63 a Ariadna Marti 1ª ronda Nuria Parrizas 75 63 a Aina Schaffner Paula del Cueto 61 61 a Leire Martin Ana Roman 63 63 a Olaya Inclan Yvonne Cavalle 75 16 62 a Georgina Garcia Perez Arabela Fernandez Rabener 75 63 a Paula Mocete Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 63 60 a Maria Gutierrez Carrasco Alba Carrillo 46 62 64 a Ainhoa Atucha Oceane Dodin (FRA) 61 60 a Irene Burillo Jessika Ponchet (FRA) 62 61 a Nadia Manjon Estela Perez Somarriba 64 64 a Olga Parres Maria Jose Luque 36 62 63 a Alice Savoretti (ITA) Manisha Foster (GBR) 57 76 64 a Andrea Garcia Fernandez Josephine Boualem (FRA) 61 64 a Rosario Cañero Ariadna Marti 76 61 a Ksenia Kuznetsova (RUS) Laura Pous 64 60 a Cristina Bucsa (MDA) clas previa Andrea Garcia Fernandez 75 60 a Marina Olalla Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) 63 62 a Olaya Garrido Estela Perez Somarriba 63 62 a Claudia Herrero Ksenia Kuznetsova (RUS) 64 64 a Maria Martinez Martinez Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 62 63 a Julia Navajo Rosario Cañero 46 75 61 a Lidia Moreno Nadia Manjon 76 67 64 a Isel Martinez Marcos Paula del Cueto 61 46 64 a Marta Sexmilo 2ª previa Andrea Garcia Fernandez 62 62 a Kseni Sharifova (RUS) Marina Olalla 61 60 a Joana Lario Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) 63 76 a Leire Martinez Barredo Olaya Garrido 60 61 a Isabel Iglesias Claudia Herrero 62 63 a Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK) Estela Perez Somarriba 61 61 a Alba Cortina Maria Martinez Martinez 46 63 60 a Marta Ruedas Ksenia Kuznetsova (RUS) 61 62 a Natalia Serrano Julia Navajo 16 64 64 a Paula Veza Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 60 60 a Ingrid Navarro Rosario Cañero 60 61 a Carla Castillo Lidia Moreno 64 64 a Mireia Polo Isel Martinez Marcos 61 64 a Camille Godman (GBR) Nadia Manjon 63 26 76 a Paula Comella Marta Sexmilo 63 61 a Eden D'Oliveira (POR) Paula del Cueto 62 61 a Sara Mechaala 1ª previa Andrea Garcia Fernandez 61 61 a Beatriz Morales Marina Olalla 63 60 a Anna Shepita (RUS) Olaya Garrido 61 63 a Laura Falceto Alba Cortina 63 63 a Merian Rhallar (MAR) Natalia Serrano 46 62 60 a Carla Mocete Ingrid Navarro 60 75 a Alejandra Barcelo Rosario Cañero 61 62 a Anais Gomar Lidia Moreno 63 61 a Giulia McDonnell (MEX) Camille Godman (GBR) 63 64 a Lorena Riondas Paula Comella 61 61 a Claudia Chavarria Sara Mechaala 75 63 a Emma Alos |
||||
21/07/2014 |
Women ITF: SOBOTA / ROKIETNICA |
1º- Kucova 2º- Karatantcheva |
||
Week 30 | Polonia | Prize: $50.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Kristina Kucova (SVK) 16 75 63 a Sesil Karatantcheva (KAZ) 1ªronda Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 76 62 a Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany Kristina Kucova (SVK) 61 46 62 a Ines Ferrer clasif previa Anastasia Grymalska (ITA) 63 62 a Ines Ferrer 2ªprevia Ines Ferrer 75 75 a Tatiana Bua (ARG) Valeria Savinykh (RUS) 75 63 a Olga Saez 1ªprevia Ines Ferrer 60 62 a Marta Galka (POL) Olga Saez 62 60 a Caroline Uebelhoer (GER) Yuuki Tanaka (JPN) 63 36 62 a Lucia Cervera |
||||
21/07/2014 |
Women ITF: SHARM EL SHEIKH 28 |
1º- Strakhova 2º- Payet |
||
Week 30 | Egipto | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) 63 62 a Pauline Payet (FRA) clasif previa Elaine Genovese (MLT) 62 60 a Laura Pertusa 1ªprevia Denisa Kulhankova (CZE) 63 64 a Amaia Ormazabal |
||||
21/07/2014 |
Women ITF: LES CONTAMINES |
1º- Bolsova 2º- Morderger |
||
Week 30 | Francia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Aliona Bolsova 36 63 60 a Tayisiya Morderger (GER) final dobles Aliona Bolsova/ Carla Touly (FRA) 61 61 a Sara Castellano/ Chiara Quattrone (ITA) semis Aliona Bolsova 64 67 63 a Katie Boulter (GBR) cuartos Aliona Bolsova 60 62 a Katy Dunne (GBR) 2ªronda Aliona Bolsova 61 63 a Magalie Girard (FRA) 1ªronda Aliona Bolsova 61 61 a Nika Kovac (SLO) |