Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/07/2013 |
Men ITF: DENIA F23 |
1º- Vega 2º- Rumyantsev |
||
Week 30 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
David Vega 64 63 a Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) final dobles Juan Lizariturry/David Vega 63 06 10/8 a Oriol Roca/Ricardo Ojeda semis David Vega 64 61 a Juan-Samuel Arauzo Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) 76 61 a Juan Lizariturry cuartos David Vega 61 63 a Ricardo Ojeda Juan-Samuel Arauzo 57 63 76 a David Perez Sanz Juan Lizariturry 63 76 a Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen 2ª ronda Ricardo Ojeda 36 63 30 ret a David Souto (VEN) David Vega 63 76 a Robert Herrera David Perez Sanz 61 60 a Javier Fernandez Juan-Samuel Arauzo 61 62 a Jose-Antonio Salazar Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen 36 63 62 a Alberto Santos Juan Lizariturry 63 63 a David Jorda Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 61 67 64 a Carlos Garcia Villanueva 1ª ronda Ricardo Ojeda 61 62 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Robert Herrera 26 64 62 a Samuel Ribeiro David Vega 62 36 75 a Oriol Roca David Perez Sanz 36 62 63 a Eduard Esteve Javier Fernandez 76 ret a Andre Gaspar (POR) Juan-Samuel Arauzo 16 61 62 a Mario Vilella Jose-Antonio Salazar 64 46 64 a Pol Toledo Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen 63 63 a Marco Mokrzycki (GER) Alberto Santos 64 22 ret a Alvaro Lopez San Martin David Jorda 63 26 62 a Sergio Castellon Juan Lizariturry 61 75 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 61 62 a David Estruch Carlos Garcia Villanueva 57 62 61 a Fernando Salas Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 62 61 a Carlos Taberner clas previa Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 61 75 a Roger Perez Jane Dariusz Lipka (POL) 46 61 63 a Pablo-Manuel Montoro Marco Mokrzycki (GER) 61 62 a Jose-Vicent Monsonis Sergio Castellon 16 64 75 a Martin Beran (CAN) Alberto Santos 61 36 64 a Oscar Mesquida Javier Fernandez 63 64 a Jose Fco. Vidal Robert Herrera 60 60 a Joan Carles Alcala David Jorda 60 61 a Sergi Espias 2ªprevia Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 63 61 a Ignacio Calvo Roger Perez Jane 63 36 63 a Alejandro Artuñedo Pablo-Manuel Montoro 64 26 61 a Arturo Torregrosa Dariusz Lipka (POL) 63 61 a Enrique Almudever Marco Mokrzycki (GER) 62 75 a Juan-Pablo Cañas Jose-Vicent Monsonis 36 61 30 ret a Marc Collado Martin Beran (CAN) 76 63 a Nacho Blazquez Sergio Castellon 26 76 60 a Bernabe Zapata Alberto Santos 62 62 a Marcos Sanz Oscar Mesquida 63 63 a Jorge Lopez-Perez-Fuster Javier Fernandez 76 62 a Antonio Batlle Jose Fco. Vidal 64 64 a Airam Castellano Robert Herrera 64 60 a Pedro Dominguez Joan Carles Alcala 63 61 a Alexey Kovalev (RUS) David Jorda 60 64 a Daniel Casablancas Sergi Espias 61 57 61 a Andres Zepeda (MEX) 1ªprevia Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 61 63 a Jose-Maria Hidalgo Ignacio Calvo 36 63 64 a Ignacio Gonzalbez Roger Perez Jane 62 64 a Jordi Llopart Alejandro Artuñedo 61 61 a Linus Bilfinger (GER) Pablo-Manuel Montoro 76 63 a Fernando Bogajo Arturo Torregrosa 60 60 a Alexandr Nagaytsev (RUS) Enrique Almudever 64 1/0 ret a Maciej Jablonski (POL) Juan-Pablo Cañas 62 62 a Samuel Revert Marc Collado 62 61 a Ngawang Sanchez Ruano Jose-Vicent Monsonis 61 61 a Vicente Monton Nacho Blazquez 60 63 a Pedro Amat Bernabe Zapata 64 06 64 a Oriol Garrobe Sergio Castellon 63 63 a Pavel Lipka (POL) Alberto Santos 61 60 a Gleb Tarasov (KAZ) Marcos Sanz 61 75 a Manuel Luis-Lamelas Jorge Lopez-Perez-Fuster 61 62 a Paco Climent Oscar Mesquida 75 64 a Pablo Colvee Javier Fernandez 76 63 a Jaume Pla Antonio Batlle 60 60 a Taylor Bate (GBR) Airam Castellano 64 63 a Fernando Bernabeu Jose Fco. Vidal 61 63 a Nicholas Baez (USA) Pedro Dominguez 60 61 a Kacper Drelich (POL) Robert Herrera 61 62 a Ivan Butrim (RUS) Joan Carles Alcala 63 60 a Gleb Babikov (RUS) David Jorda 62 60 a Ahmed Chaudary (PAK) Daniel Casablancas 63 63 a Rohit Jain (IND) Sergi Espias 76 60 a Sergi Perez Contri Andres Zepeda (MEX) 61 62 a Robin Moreno |
||||
22/07/2013 |
Men ITF: TURKEY F29 |
1º- Duldaev 2º- Altuna |
||
Week 30 | Turquia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 16 76 64 a Tuna Altuna (TUR) 1ªronda Baris Erguden (TUR) 62 64 a Ricky Ventura clasif previa Ricky Ventura 76 64 a David Pel (NED) 1ªprevia Ricky Ventura 60 60 a Jahongiri Bohodur (TJK) |
||||
22/07/2013 |
Men ITF: ESTONIA F2 |
1º- Libietis 2º- Ivanov |
||
Week 30 | Estonia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Mikelis Libietis (LAT) 67 76 76 a Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 2ªronda Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 76 60 a Adria Mas Vladimir Polyakov (RUS) 67 76 3/0 ret a Marc Garcia-Roman 1ªronda Adria Mas 61 76 a Ashwin Vijayragavan (IND) Marc Garcia-Roman 64 62 a Mark Vervoort (NED) Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 63 60 a Pol Gonzalez clasif previa Pol Gonzalez 36 75 63 a Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS) 1ªprevia Pol Gonzalez 36 61 61 a Ivar-Indrek Himmist (EST) |
||||
22/07/2013 |
Men ITF: BELGIUM F6 |
1º- Coppejans 2º- Cagnina |
||
Week 30 | Bélgica | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 76 46 61 a Julien Cagnina (BEL) cuartos Dimitar Grabul (MKD) 62 36 64 a Marcos Giraldi 2ªronda Marcos Giraldi 63 62 a Bobbie de Goeijen (NED) 1ªronda Marcos Giraldi 62 26 63 a Joran Vliegen (BEL) 1ªprevia Antoine Hoang (FRA) 57 75 62 a Roger Ordeig |