Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/08/2014 |
Men ITF: VIGO F23 |
1º- Martinez 2º- Arauzo |
||
Week 34 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Mateo-Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 63 60 a Samuel Arauzo final dobles Oriol Roca/Samuel Arauzo 61 57 10/5 a Sergio Martos/Pol Toledo semis Samuel Arauzo 46 62 61 a Eduard Esteve Mateo-Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 67 62 63 a Oriol Roca cuartos Eduard Esteve 63 36 63 a Sergio Martos Samuel Arauzo 60 63 a Joao Domingues (POR) Mateo-Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 61 75 a David Vega Oriol Roca 62 61 a Pol Toledo 2ªronda Sergio Martos 64 62 a Carlos Taberner Eduard Esteve 60 61 a Javier Amantegui Samuel Arauzo 62 75 a Miguel Lopez Jaen Mateo-Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 61 16 75 a Miguel Semmler David Vega 46 64 75 a Jaume Pla Pol Toledo 64 64 a Samuel Ribeiro Oriol Roca 76 64 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 1ª ronda Carlos Taberner 62 36 76 a Christian Garin (CHI) Sergio Martos 64 64 a Aberto Romero Javier Amantegui 62 62 a Pablo Vivero Eduard Esteve 61 62 a Alberto Nieto Samuel Arauzo 61 62 a Dominik Varhanik (CZE) Miguel Lopez Jaen 60 63 a Bruno Mardones Goncalo Pereira (POR) 36 76 75 a Adam Sanjurjo Joao Domingues (POR) 61 57 64 a Rafael Mazon Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 61 46 61 a Sergio Castellon Miguel Semmler 62 57 64 a Cristian Gnzalez Mendez Jaume Pla 63 62 a Carlos Becke (GER) David Vega 64 61 a Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) Pol Toledo 62 60 a Luis Morillo Samuel Ribeiro 62 61 a Eladio Fabregas Oriol Roca 60 60 a Jose Maria Moya (POR) clas previa Javier Amantegui 64 76 a Diogo Lourenco (POR) Rafael Mazon 63 63 a Carlos Gomez Sanchez Carlos Taberner 61 60 a Andre Vilela (POR) Alberto Nieto 75 63 a Harrison Lombe (AUS) Aberto Romero 64 16 64 a Roberto Rodriguez Vazquez (POR) Bruno Mardones 75 63 a Alex Dominguez 2ª previa Javier Amantegui 67 26 75 a Antonio Cembellin Diogo Lourenco (POR) 61 61 a Roberto Herrero Rafael Mazon 63 62 a Mario Paccini Carlos Gomez Sanchez 63 61 a Adrian Sabrojo Carlos Taberner 63 60 a Alexey Baryshev (RUS) Henrique Sousa (POR) 61 60 a Iago Salvador Jose Maria Moya (POR) 61 63 a Tomas Curras Harrison Lombe (AUS) 61 63 a Luis Diego Chavez Alberto Nieto 63 64 a Melik Feler (FRA) Aberto Romero 63 62 a David de Leon Alex Dominguez WO a Niki Kaliyanda (IND) Bruno Mardones 62 60 a Carlos Capel 1ª previa Carlos Gomez Sanchez 62 60 a Pablo Penedo Jose Maria Moya (POR) 62 64 a Antonio Miro Dominik Varhanik (CZE) 62 61 a Manuel Villanueva Alberto Nieto 63 64 a Gabriel Diaz Freire Aberto Romero 63 61 a Jorge Martinez Moreno Roberto Rodriguez Vazquez (POR) 63 61 a David Subira Taboada Alex Dominguez 64 63 a Manel Perez Esteve Bruno Mardones 62 64 a Domingos Sousa (POR) |
||||
18/08/2014 |
Men ITF: GABON F1 |
1º- Surreaux 2º- Barry |
||
Week 34 | Gabón | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Arthur Surreaux (FRA) 57 76 61 a Sam Barry (IRL) 2ªronda Sam Barry (IRL) 62 62 a Aaron Cortes 1ªronda Neeraj Elangovan (IND) 60 61 a Jose-Maria Cortes-Gonzalez Aaron Cortes 61 62 a Willy Lebendje (GAB) clasif previa Kryce-Didier Momo-Kassa (GAB) 61 62 a Jose-Maria Cortes-Gonzalez |
||||
18/08/2014 |
Men ITF: ITALY F28 |
1º- Brkic 2º- Picco |
||
Week 34 | Italia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 62 76 a Francesco Picco (ITA) cuartos Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 63 52 ret a Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 2ªronda Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 76 67 60 a Matteo Fago (ITA) 1ªronda Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 60 61 a Gerard Granollers Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 75 63 a Benjamin Balleret (MON) Pietro Licciardi (ITA) 62 63 a Juan Lizariturry |
||||
18/08/2014 |
Men ITF: BELGIUM F12 |
1º- Choinski 2º- Cagnina |
||
Week 34 | Bélgica | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jan Choinski (GER) 36 64 76 a Julien Cagnina (BEL) 2ªronda Jan Choinski (GER) 64 62 a David Perez Sanz 1ªronda Romain Bogaerts (BEL) 61 62 a Joaquin Gonzalez-Bosch David Perez Sanz 62 62 a Johann Willems (GER) clasif previa Joaquin Gonzalez-Bosch 46 75 76 a Sandro Poli (BEL) |
||||
18/08/2014 |
Men ITF: FINLAND F3 |
1º- Vasilenko 2º- Kontinen |
||
Week 34 | Finlandia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) 63 61 a Micke Kontinen (FIN) 1ªronda Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) 75 62 a Adria Mas clasif previa Adria Mas 62 63 a Alex Hedman (FIN) 1ªprevia Adria Mas 61 60 a Caius Blomqvist (FIN) |
||||
18/08/2014 |
Men ITF: GERMANY F13 |
1º- Langer 2º- Marterer |
||
Week 34 | Alemania | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Nils Langer (GER) 64 36 62 a Maximilian Marterer (GER) 1ªronda Tobias Simon (GER) 76 62 a Alex Valeriano clasif previa Daniel Baumann (GER) 75 61 a Ivan Gomez Mantilla Alex Valeriano 64 76 a Philipp Dittmer (GER) 1ªprevia Alex Valeriano 61 63 a Loris Guenther (GER) |
||||
18/08/2014 |
Men ITF: SERBIA F10 |
1º- Bjelica 2º- Sakharov |
||
Week 34 | Serbia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) 62 61 a Gleb Sakharov (FRA) clasif previa Stefan Micov (MKD) 76 63 a Jeremias Lima 2ªprevia Jeremias Lima 63 62 a Ivan Divkovic (CRO) 1ªprevia Jeremias Lima 60 61 a Aleksandar Sekuljica (AUS) |
||||
18/08/2014 |
Men ITF: TURKEY F28 |
1º- Kuzmanov 2º- Jankovits |
||
Week 34 | Turquia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 61 61 a Yannick Jankovits (FRA) final dobles Marat Deviatiarov/ Alexios Halebian (UKR/USA) 64 67 10/2 a Gabriel Trujillo/ Juan-Sebastian Gomez (COL) 2ªprevia Olivier Duberville (FRA) 63 62 a Gabriel Trujillo Aswin Lizen (GBR) 61 60 a Iñigo Saez Irazusta 1ªprevia Giuliano Ales (ITA) 61 62 a Pablo Arrutia Gabriel Trujillo 76 76 a Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) Mousa-Shanan Zayed (QAT) 62 36 76 a Pablo Muñoz Baroja Iñigo Saez Irazusta 64 64 a Ali Al-Saygh (QAT) |