Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/05/2016 |
Men ITF: MONTBUI F15 |
1º- Ojeda 2º- Struvay |
||
Week 21 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Ricardo Ojeda 61 67 64 a Eduardo Struvay (COL) final dobles Jan Pallares/Albert Roglan 63 67 10/8 a Carlos Boluda/David Vega semis Eduardo Struvay (COL) 63 76 a Jaume Munar Ricardo Ojeda 63 62 a Andres Artuñedo cuartos Jaume Munar 61 57 64 a Carlos Boluda Andres Artuñedo 67 63 63 a Pol Toledo Ricardo Ojeda 75 61 a Hugo Grenier (FRA) 2ª ronda Eduardo Struvay (COL) 63 64 a Juan Lizariturry Ryota Tanuma (JPN) wo a Bernabe Zapata Jaume Munar 62 36 75 a Jean-Marc Werner (GER) Carlos Boluda 62 75 a Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) Andres Artuñedo 76 57 76 a David Vega Pol Toledo 64 76 a Carlos Divar Hugo Grenier (FRA) 63 76 a Albert Roglan Ricardo Ojeda 75 60 a Pavel Krainik (CAN) 1ª ronda Juan Lizariturry 62 26 63 a Bruno Mardones Ryota Tanuma (JPN) 62 30 ret a Ricardo Villacorta Bernabe Zapata 63 62 a Issei Okamura (JPN) Jaume Munar 75 63 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 62 60 a Alejandro Ibañez Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) 76 64 a Sergi Perez Contri Carlos Boluda 75 57 76 a Samuel Ribeiro David Vega 60 60 a Filip Ambrozy (POL) Andres Artuñedo 63 64 a Christopher Grant (USA) Pol Toledo 67 63 62 a Jaume Pla Carlos Divar 63 62 a Lamine Ouahab (MAR) Hugo Grenier (FRA) 63 16 62 a Marcos Giraldi Albert Roglan 63 64 a Zeljko Milovic (SRB) Ricardo Ojeda 63 61 a Anton Desyatnik (RUS) clas previa Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 76 63 a Ignacio Calvo Sergi Perez Contri 61 62 a Pablo Irigaray Soichiro Moritani (JPN) 64 64 a Enric Guaita Bruno Mardones 26 63 75 a Alejandro Ibañez Zeljko Milovic (SRB) 64 36 63 a David Jorda Carlos Divar 62 60 a Xavier Gabarro 2ª previa Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 61 60 a Yahir Alcolea Ignacio Calvo 61 63 a Alejandro Reguant Sergi Perez Contri 62 67 63 a Quim Sorni Pablo Irigaray 36 64 62 a Jan Pallares Soichiro Moritani (JPN) 62 61 a Oriol Garrobe Enric Guaita 61 64 a Patrick Mayer (GER) Alejandro Ibañez wo a Zak Khan (GBR) Bruno Mardones 61 62 a Ivanhoe Lissanevitch (NEP) David Jorda 61 62 a Juan Erro Xavier Gabarro 46 76 64 a Mikhail Galyanov (RUS) Carlos Divar 63 62 a Pol Fernandez 1ª previa Yahir Alcolea 60 60 a Gabriel Zonza (FRA) Ignacio Calvo 61 64 a Biel Roca Alejandro Reguant 75 75 a Oleg Kossov (RUS) Ryota Tanuma (JPN) 60 61 a Alex Martin Morillas Jordi Llopart 64 62 a Claudio Quiñones Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) 63 46 64 a Alex Mesquida Quim Sorni 63 76 a Dante Gennaro (ARG) Sergi Perez Contri 61 63 a Alejandro Martinez Dura Jan Pallares 61 62 a Vito Dell'Elba (ITA) Pablo Irigaray 63 61 a Pablo Colvee Soichiro Moritani (JPN) 76 64 a Pol Vaquero Oriol Garrobe 63 63 a Ivan Solans Patrick Mayer (GER) 63 62 a Alex Dominguez Enric Guaita 63 63 a Gerard Sola Alejandro Ibañez 62 61 a Fernando Clemente Zak Khan (GBR) 62 26 64 a Adria Alvarez Bruno Mardones 64 75 a Ignasi de Rueda Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) 46 75 63 a Alejandro Artuñedo Zeljko Milovic (SRB) 62 63 a Nilo Duarte Sven Koenig (GER) 61 62 a Gerard Junyent Juan Erro 61 62 a Albert Matas David Jorda 60 60 a Roberto Preka (GBR) Xavier Gabarro 63 64 a Sergio Barranco Mikhail Galyanov (RUS) 36 61 63 a Manel Perez Esteve Pol Fernandez 76 63 a Jordi Blanchar Carlos Divar 76 76 a Rafael mazon |
||||
23/05/2016 |
Men ITF: ALGERIA F3 |
1º- Doumbia 2º- Horansky |
||
Week 21 | Argelia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 62 64 a Filip Horansky (SVK) cuartos Gregoire Jacq (FRA) 61 60 a Aaron Cortes 2ªronda Aaron Cortes 63 61 a Luca Gelhardt (GER) Mario Vilella c Nazim Makhlouf (ALG) 1ªronda Jordan Correia (BRA) 61 62 a Leandro Sanz Aaron Cortes 61 75 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Mario Vilella 60 67 63 a Abdelhak Hameurlaine (ALG) clasif previa Leandro Serrano 62 61 a Tommaso Carnevale ITA) |
||||
23/05/2016 |
Men ITF: PORTUGAL F7 |
1º- Gil 2º- Domingues |
||
Week 21 | Portugal | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Fred Gil (POR) 63 76 a Joao Domingues (POR) cuartos Pedro Sousa (POR) 62 64 a Jorge Hernando 2ªronda Jorge Hernando 64 75 a Billy Harris (GBR) Nuno Deus (POR) 63 64 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano 1ªronda Jorge Hernando 64 62 a Miguel Deus (POR) Jumpei Yamasaki (JPN) 64 63 a Jaime Fermosell Borja Rodriguez Manzano 64 75 a Hendrik Jebens (GER) clasif previa Afonso Salgado (POR) 46 5/2 ret a Antonio Cembellin 2ªprevia Daniel Hobart (AUS) 61 63 a David Redondo Antonio Cembellin 64 26 63 a Gabriel Diaz Freire 1ªprevia David Redondo 61 61 a Gonzalo Orozco Alexandre Meireles (POR) 36 76 63 a Sergio Redondo Gabriel Diaz Freire 63 36 75 a Pedro-Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) Antonio Cembellin 75 61 a Pedro Dominguez Jose-Ricardo Nunes (POR) 61 63 a Manuel Montalvo |
||||
23/05/2016 |
Men ITF: TUNISIA F20 |
1º- Garin 2º- Taberner |
||
Week 21 | Tunez | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Christian Garin (CHI) 63 76 a Carlos Taberner semis Carlos Taberner 61 63 a Cristian Rodriguez (COL) cuartos Cristian Rodriguez (COL) 62 64 a Oriol Roca Carlos Taberner 62 75 a Walter Trusenti (ITA) 2ªronda Oriol Roca 60 61 a Augusto Laranja (BRA) Carlos Taberner 60 61 Nicolas Xiviller (URU) 1ªronda Oriol Roca 61 75 a Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) Carlos Taberner 62 62 a James Allemby (GBR) |
||||
23/05/2016 |
Men ITF: TURKEY F21 |
1º- Heyman 2º- Ilkel |
||
Week 21 | Turquia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Christopher Heyman (BEL) 63 76 a Cem Ilkel (TUR) semis Christopher Heyman (BEL) 60 60 a Jose-Fco. Vidal cuartos Jose-Fco. Vidal 63 60 a Seungri Choi (KOR) 2ªronda Jose-Fco. Vidal 64 63 a Anil Yuksel (TUR) 1ªronda Jose-Fco. Vidal 64 64 a Pedro Bernardi (BRA) clasif previa Conor Berg (USA) 61 63 a David de Leon 2ªprevia David de Leon 64 64 a Kieran Bertsch (CAN) 1ªprevia David de Leon 64 62 a Marcelo Tebet (BRA) |
||||
23/05/2016 |
Men ITF: BULGARIA F2 |
1º- Gigounon 2º- Perez |
||
Week 21 | Bulgaria | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Germain Gigounon (BEL) 76 63 a David Perez-Sanz semis Germain Gigounon (BEL) 75 62 a Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo David Perez Sanz 36 63 75 a Aleksandar Lazov (BUL) cuartos Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 61 62 a Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) Aleksandar Lazov (BUL) 61 63 a Pedro Martinez Portero David Perez Sanz 62 62 a Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 2ªronda Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 61 64 a Adrian Andreev (BUL) Pedro Martinez Portero 62 62 a Ivan Davydov (RUS) David Perez Sanz 67 75 62 a Jonas Luetjen (GER) 1ªronda Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 60 61 a Timon Reichelt (GER) Pedro Martinez Portero 46 62 75 a Gabriel Donev (BUL) David Perez Sanz 62 61 a Aleks Martinski (BUL) |