Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M25 BADALONA |
|||
Week 12 | Espana | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 36 64 63 a Alex Marti Pujolras final dobles Alejo Sanchez Quilez/Ryan Nijboer (NED) wo a Jay Clarke (GBR)/Augusto Virgili (ITA) semis Alex Marti Pujolras 62 62 a Hernan Casanova (ARG) cuartos Alex Marti Pujolras 62 61 a Pol Martin Tiffon Jay Clarke (GBR) 62 63 a Max Alcala 2ª ronda Alex Marti Pujolras 62 64 a Imanol Lopez Morillo Pol Martin Tiffon 63 61 a Lucas Bouquet (FRA) Max Alcala 36 60 64 a Maxime Chazal (FRA) Jay Clarke (GBR) 36 46 62 a Kane Bonsach (DEN) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) wo a Carlos Gimeno Peter Privara (SVK) 76 76 a Alejo Sanchez Quilez 1ª ronda Imanol Lopez Morillo 64 75 a Giovanni Fonio (ITA) Alex Marti Pujolras 62 76 a Aaron Gil Garcia (LUX) Lucas Bouquet (FRA) 64 67 62 a Alvaro Bueno Pol Martin Tiffon 63 16 63 a Tristan McCormick (USA) Max Alcala 62 61 a Alejandro Melero Kane Bonsach (DEN) 64 75 a Maximus Jones (THA) Jay Clarke (GBR) 76 75 a Alejandro Manzanera Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 63 61 a David Puig Carlos Gimeno 67 61 62 a Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) Peter Privara (SVK) 60 60 a Albert Pedrico Alejo Sanchez Quilez 62 64 a Nil Regas clas previa Alejandro Manzanera 60 60 a Manel Lazaro Diego Fernandez Flores (CHI) 36 76 10/4 a Nil Regas Lucas Bouquet (FRA) 63 67 10/8 a Pol Amoros Alvaro Bueno 61 57 10/6 a Axel Herberg Kane Bonsach (DEN) 64 64 a Anthony Genov (BUL) 2ª previa Edison Ambarzumjan (GER) 63 63 a Pere Prat Alejandro Manzanera 60 63 a Pedro De Almeida (BRA) Manel Lazaro 76 62 a Noah Regas Diego Fernandez Flores (CHI) 64 63 a Marc Ros Nil Regas 61 63 a Raul Merino Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 64 62 a Ignacio Benzal Pol Amoros 61 62 a Maximo Nagele Axel Herberg 63 36 10/3 a Ayush Sharma (IND) Alvaro Bueno 46 75 12/10 a Milan Markovits (HUN) Noah Lopez (SUI) 46 63 10/8 a Iker Sevilla Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) 62 64 a Nico Rating Kane Bonsach (DEN) 61 61 a Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic (SRB) Anthony Genov (BUL) 60 67 10/5 a Nil Boixader 1ª previa Pere Prat 62 63 a Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez Alejandro Manzanera 60 76 a Jan Montero Manel Lazaro 64 64 a Filip Avdeev Noah Regas 64 36 10/2 a Richard Zusman (USA) Marc Ros 61 61 a Max Solano Raul Merino 63 75 a Hanlin Liu (CHN) Nil Regas 64 61 a Ivan Perez Martin Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 61 61 a Joan Busoms Ignacio Benzal 63 60 a Arystanbek Kaparov (KAZ) Lucas Bouquet (FRA) 61 61 a Carlos Giraldi Maximo Nagele 64 76 a Hugo Palacios Pol Amoros 60 60 a Seb Sander (GBR) Axel Herberg 26 63 11/9 a Bruno Pujol Ayush Sharma (IND) 67 64 10/7 a Sergi Granero Milan Markovits (HUN) 76 63 a Ignasi Forcano Alvaro Bueno 36 61 10/5 a Kilian Kok (SUI) Iker Sevilla 62 63 a Guillem Campos Nico Rating 62 64 a Lucca Helguera Kane Bonsach (DEN) 75 63 a Jordi Mas Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic (SRB) 61 62 a Miguel Ortega Nil Boixader 46 64 11/9 a Robert Watzka Anthony Genov (BUL) 63 62 a Marc Ceballos |
||||
17/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M25 CALABASAS |
|||
Week 12 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Trevor Svajda (USA) 64 61 a Nishesh Basavareddy (USA) cuartos Samir Banerjee (USA) 63 62 a Pablo Masjuan 2ª ronda Pablo Masjuan 76 61 a Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA) 1ª ronda Pablo Masjuan 75 10 ret a Bernard Tomic (AUS) clas previa Pablo Masjuan 61 61 a Alex Jones (USA) 1ª previa Pablo Masjuan 60 63 a James Aronson (USA) Miles Jones (USA) 64 62 a Angel Guerrero |
||||
17/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M25 LOULE |
|||
Week 12 | Portugal | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Adria Soriano (COL) 63 62 a Jules Marie (FRA) cuartos Pedro Araujo (POR) 26 63 76 a Rafael Izquierdo 2ª ronda Jules Marie (FRA) 76 64 a John Echeverria Rafael Izquierdo 61 16 63 a Dan Added (FRA) Pedro Araujo (POR) 16 76 76 a Alberto Barroso Adria Soriano (COL) 75 64 a Andres Fernandez Canovas Sebastian Fanselow (GER) 61 61 a Tomas Curras Hady Habib (LBN) 62 62 a Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1ª ronda John Echeverria 62 61 a Daniel Lara Rafael Izquierdo 61 63 a Alejandro Turriziani Alberto Barroso 61 63 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) Andres Fernandez Canovas 63 62 a Jakub Nicod (CZE) Tomas Curras 63 63 a Daniel Marincas (POR) Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 64 63 a Rodrigo Fernandes (POR) clas previa Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 63 61 a Daniel Marincas (POR) Tomas Curras 26 63 10/4 a Julius Augunas (LTU) Rafael Izquierdo 61 62 a Ricardo Batista (POR) Alejandro Turriziani 75 46 10/7 a Miguel Garcia Andres Fernandez Canovas 62 62 a Daniel Lara 2ª previa Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 60 60 a Eneko Rios Tomas Curras 62 62 a Tomas Almeida (POR) Rafael Izquierdo 61 62 a Daniels Tens (LAT) Ricardo Batista (POR) 46 62 10/4 a Yeray Quian Alejandro Turriziani 64 63 a Dorian Tremblay (FRA) Miguel Garcia 64 62 a Alexander Orlov (SUI) Andres Fernandez Canovas 62 63 a Russell Henderson (GBR) Daniel Lara 61 63 a David Gabor (IRL) 1ª previa Eneko Rios 76 64 a Miguel Pereira (POR) Yeray Quian 62 60 a Naran Bahra (GBR) Dorian Tremblay (FRA) 75 61 a David Muñoz Miguel Garcia 62 67 10/7 a Joao Barreto (POR) |
||||
17/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR |
|||
Week 12 | Tunez | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Fabrizio Andaloro (ITA) 64 36 76 a Luca Potenza (ITA) 1ª ronda Florian Broska (GER) 75 63 a Gabriel Elicha 1ª previa Jordan Chiu (USA) 61 60 a Hugo Sanz |
||||
17/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M15 HERAKLION |
|||
Week 12 | Grecia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Martin Klizan (SVK) 64 63 a Edas Butvilas (LTU) 2ª previa Martin Klizan (SVK) 76 62 a Pablo Hermoso 1ª previa Pablo Hermoso 61 62 a Hudson Baxter (AUS) Matteo Liusso (ITA) 61 62 a Erik Larsson |
||||
17/03/2024 |
Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA |
|||
Week 12 | Turquia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Filip Jianu (ROU) 61 62 a Joel Schwaerzler (AUT) 1ª previa Sergio Badini (ITA) 62 60 a Jose Manuel Sastron Mustafa Erdogan (TUR) 63 64 a Joan Nadal |