Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/05/2011 |
ITF Femenino: MADRID - La Finca |
1º- L Cervera 2º- X Knoll |
||
Semana 23 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
L Cervera 64 75 a X Knoll (SUI) final dobles R de la Torre/O Saez 64 46 10/8 a I Shinikova/J Stamatova (BUL) semis X Knoll (SUI) 61 63 a A Fernandez Rabener L Cervera wo a J Kimmelmann (GER) cuartos A Fernandez Rabener 64 75 a I Cavalle X Knoll (SUI) 64 63 a A Starkova L Cervera 61 64 a C Lopez Rueda 2ª ronda A Fernandez Rabener 61 61 a A Lorenzo I Cavalle 57 76 63 a D Stomlega (ROU) A Starkova 64 61 a P Rincon L Cervera 26 63 76 a A Monserrat C Lopez Rueda 40 ret a Y Kryvoruchko (UKR) J Kimmelmann (GER) 63 63 a R de la Torre 1ª ronda Arabela Fernandez Rabener 63 62 a D Shulzhanok (BLR) Angela Lorenzo 61 75 a Cristina Bejarano Ivonne Cavalle 64 36 61 a Alejandra Sala D Stomlega (ROU) 61 57 64 a Olga Saez X Knoll (SUI) 61 61 a Elena Cerezo Paula Rincon 63 67 63 a Marina Marti Alejandra Starkova 63 60 a Pilar Dominguez Lucia Cervera 64 46 61 a A Wessel (GER) Anna Monserrat 62 62 a C Roemer (GER) Carmen Lopez Rueda 75 61 a Miriam Civera D Arutyunova (RUS) 62 76 a Clara Perez Marcos M Demichelli (PER) 62 63 a Alba Escalona Rocio de la Torre 26 61 62 a J Stamatova (BUL) |
||||
30/05/2011 |
ITF Femenino: CANTANHEDE |
1º- M de Lattre 2º- A Gamiz |
||
Semana 23 | Portugal | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
final
M de Lattre (POR) 62 64 a A Gamiz (VEN) 2ªronda D Mills (USA) 64 63 a MJ Ibañez 1ªronda M de Lattre (POR) 61 62 a Paula Mocete Maria Jesus Ibañez 63 63 a M Palhoto (POR) clasif previa J Vale Costa (POR) 57 64 61 a Aida Martinez Sanjuan Paula Mocete 64 76 a D Mascherini (ITA) Maria Jesus Ibañez 62 61 a B de Castro (POR) 1ªprevia J Vale Costa (POR) 62 63 a Amaia Ormazabal |
||||
30/05/2011 |
ITF Femenino: ROME-TIRO A VOLO |
1º- C Mchale 2º- E Ivanova |
||
Semana 23 | Italia | Premios: $50.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
C Mchale (USA) 62 64 a E Ivanova (RUS) cuartos C Mchale (USA) 63 63 a L Costas 2ªronda L Costas 64 63 a K Knapp (ITA) 1ªronda Leticia Costas 64 60 a C Orsi (ITA) M Minella (LUX) 62 64 a Estrella Cabeza F di Sarra (ITA) 60 63 a Sheila Solsona I Bremond (FRA) 62 61 a Beatriz Garcia Vidagany clasif previa K Knapp (ITA) 61 62 a S Solsona 2ªprevia S Solsona 63 75 a S Shapatava (GEO) 1ªprevia C Orsi (ITA) 26 61 63 a Ines Ferrer Sheila Solsona 64 63 a M di Giuseppe (ITA) |
||||
30/05/2011 |
ITF Femenino: PAROS 2 |
1º- T Curovic 2º- Y Lysa |
||
Semana 23 | Grecia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
final
T Curovic (SRB) 64 61 a Y Lysa (UKR) semis Y Lysa (UKR) 60 46 75 a N Parrizas cuartos N Parrizas 76 46 75 a A Kharchenko (UKR) 2ªronda N Parrizas 63 62 a J Moriarty (IRL) 1ªronda Nuria Parrizas 64 75 a A Tepper (AUS) |
||||
30/05/2011 |
ITF Femenino: MARIBOR |
1º- N Kolar 2º- M Zec-Peskiric |
||
Semana 23 | Eslovenia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
N Kolar (SLO) 75 64 a M Zec-Peskiric (SLO) clasif previa B Schoofs (NED) 36 63 60 a Isabel Rapisarda 2ªprevia Isabel Rapisarda 63 63 a N Nagode (SLO) |