Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2013 |
ITF Femenino: NULES |
1º- Saez 2º- Sabino |
||
Semana 48 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Olga Saez 63 62 a Lisa Sabino (SUI) final dobles Noelia Bouzo/Ines Ibbou (ALG) 75 64 a Rosario Cañero/Maria-Jose Luque semis Olga Saez 62 57 76 a Lucia Cervera cuartos Lucia Cervera 61 61 a Rosario Cañero Olga Saez 61 60 a Ariadna Marti 2ª ronda Anna-Giulia Remondina (ITA) 76 61 a Aida Martinez Sanjuan Rosario Cañero 64 61 a Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) Lucia Cervera 64 62 a Paula Mocete Ariadna Marti 64 ret a Andrea Lazaro Olga Saez 75 61 a Martina Colmegna (ITA) 1ª ronda Aida Martinez Sanjuan 26 64 64 a Ksenija Sharifova (RUS) Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) 75 46 64 a Noelia Bouzo Lisa Sabino (SUI) 62 60 a Irene Burillo Maria Sakkari (GRE) 63 61 a Alba Carrillo Ai Wen Zhu (CHN) 63 62 a Rocio Safont Ines Ibbou (ALG) 60 62 a Alba Cortina Rosario Cañero 63 64 a Olena Kyrpot (UKR) Paula Mocete 57 75 61 a Maria Toran Lucia Cervera 60 61 a Maria-Jose Luque Andrea Lazaro 62 75 a Marta Gonzalez Encinas Ariadna Marti 46 61 21 ret a Julia Payola Martina Colmegna (ITA) 63 67 62 a Ainhoa Atucha Olga Saez 63 63 a Radina Dimitrova (BUL) clas previa Rosario Cañero 63 75 a Eva Guerrero Alba Cortina 62 61 a Laura Pertusa Alba Carrillo 63 63 a Marta Sexmilo Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) 64 64 a Maria Gutierrez Carrasco Martina Colmeona (ITA) 76 75 a Marta Gonzalez Encinas Julia Payola 63 62 a Laura Roig Noelia Bouzo 63 75 a Beatriz Lopez Albarracin 2ª previa Rosario Cañero 64 61 a Cynthia del Rey Eva Guerrero 57 62 64 a Olaya Inclan Laura Pertusa 75 57 62 a Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK) Alba Cortina 67 63 61 a Laura Argente Tina Tehrani (USA) 61 64 a Claudia Herrero Maria Palhoto (POR) 61 60 a Paula Mocete Alba Carrillo 64 63 a Lidia Moreno Marta Sexmilo 61 26 63 a Anastasia Smirnova (RUS) Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) 62 62 a Maria Martinez Martinez Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 60 60 a Liudmila Gazzaela (ITA) Marta Gonzalez Encinas 61 62 a Maria del Prados Martina Colmeona (ITA) 62 62 a Marta Peris Laura Roig 64 60 a Laura Cabrera Julia Payola 60 64 a Nadia Mechaala Noelia Bouzo 62 62 a Nicole Baloescu (CAN) Beatriz Lopez Albarracin 75 62 a Gemma Garcia 1ª previa Cynthia del Rey 75 64 a Angela Fita Eva Guerrero 60 63 a Alicia Herrero Laura Pertusa 62 57 63 a Maite Cano Alba Cortina 61 60 a Glauka Carvajal Claudia Herrero 61 60 a Carla Cerdan Paula Mocete 75 76 Victoria Smirnova (BEL) Alba Carrillo 60 60 a Blanca Puig Marta Sexmilo 61 61 a Ingrid Navarro Maria Martinez Martinez 61 62 a Nadja Manjon Maria Gutierrez 60 62 a Maria Gomar Marta Gonzalez Encinas 61 64 a Alisa Rudenko (RUS) Marta Peris 63 62 a Paula Fortuna Laura Roig 62 62 a Carla Pons Julia Payola 61 ret a Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS) Gemma Garcia 62 62 a Natalia Garcia Molina |
||||
25/11/2013 |
ITF Femenino: FES 2 |
1º- Suvrijin 2º- Razafimahatratra |
||
Semana 48 | Marruecos | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jade Suvrijin (FRA) 75 60 a Zarah Razafimahatratra (MAD) final dobles Olga Parres/ Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) 76 63 a Nadia Lalami/ Charlotte Roemer (MAR/ECU) 2ªronda Pia Konig (AUT) 62 64 a Olga Parres 1ªronda Olga Parres 64 75 a Kim-Jana Hausler (SUI) |
||||
25/11/2013 |
ITF Femenino: $25.000 MONTERREY |
1º- Perez 2º- De Vroome |
||
Semana 48 | México | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Adriana Perez (VEN) 46 64 63 a Indy De Vroome (NED) 1ªronda Allie Kiick (USA) 63 60 a Nuria Parrizas |
||||
25/11/2013 |
ITF Femenino: SHARM EL SHEIK 46 |
1º- Shymanovich 2º- Webley |
||
Semana 48 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) 64 63 a Emily Webley (GBR) final dobles Arabela Fernandez Rabener/ Liudmila Vasilyeva (RUS) 60 62 a Ilze Hattingh/ Madrie Le Roux (RSA) semis Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) 63 63 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener cuartos Arabela Fernandez Rabener 62 64 a Madrie Le Roux (RSA) 2ªronda Arabela Fernandez Rabener 63 61 a Vanja Klaric (SRB) 1ªronda Arabela Fernandez Rabener 63 61 a Natasha Fourouclas (RSA) 1ªprevia Costanza Pera (ITA) 61 60 a Anais Gomar |