Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/07/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W25 KOGE |
|||
Semana 31 | Dinamarca | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Lucija Ciric (CRO) 63 75 a Hanne Vandewinkel (BEL) cuartos Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva (UKR) 62 63 a Carlota Martinez Cirez 2ª ronda Carlota Martinez Cirez 63 60 a Emma Kamper Malmkjaer (DEN) 1ª ronda Carlota Martinez Cirez 16 63 62 a Emilie Elde (NOR) |
||||
30/07/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W60 BARCELONA |
|||
Semana 31 | Espana | Premios: $60.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Arina Rodionova (AUS) 64 57 61 a Valeria Savinykh semis Arina Rodionova (AUS) 46 61 63 a Georgina Garcia-Perez cuartos Georgina Garcia-Perez 64 63 a Alexandra Eala (PHI) 2ª ronda Eudice Chong (HKG) 76 63 a Guiomar Maristany Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 64 63 a Eva Guerrero Georgina Garcia-Perez 36 60 62 a Anastasia Kulikova (FIN) 1ª ronda Guiomar Maristany 63 63 a Audrey Albie (FRA) Maria Bondarenko 64 61 a Maria Garcia Cid Eva Guerrero 63 64 a Alina Charaeva Georgina Garcia-Perez 76 64 a Anastasia Tikhonova Eva Lys (GER) 46 75 76 a Yvonne Cavalle 1ª previa Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 63 62 a Alice Ferlito Xinyu Gao (CHN) 60 62 a Patricia Rodriguez Carretero Martha Matoula (GRE) 60 61 a Valeria Koussenkova Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) 63 62 a Judith Hernandez Miranda Momoko Kobori (JPN) 62 63 a Carolina Gomez Olga Helmi (DEN) 63 62 a Ruth Roura Amandine Monnot (FRA) 60 62 a Andrea Palazon Daniela Seguel (CHI) 61 63 a Noelia Bouzo |
||||
30/07/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W60 CORDENONS |
|||
Semana 31 | Italia | Premios: $60.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Veronika Erjavec (SLO) 63 64 a Alexandra Ignatik (ROU) 1ª ronda Ines Ibbou (ALG) 63 64 a Lucia Cortez Camilla Rosatello (ITA) 26 64 62 a Leyre Romero clas previa Lexie Stevens (NED) 63 60 a Claudia Hoste 1ª previa Claudia Hoste 75 42 ret a Chiara Girelli (ITA) |
||||
30/07/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W15 EINDHOVEN |
|||
Semana 31 | Holanda | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Merel Hoedt (NED) 36 63 62 a Isis Van den Broek (NED) 1ª ronda Dem iTran (NED) 63 46 62 a Maria Oliver clas previa Maria Oliver 62 60 a Dilara Okur (NED) 1ª previa Maria Oliver 62 46 10/7 a Alicja Formella (POL) Demi Tran (NED) 63 40 ret a Sara Dols |
||||
30/07/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W15 MONASTIR |
|||
Semana 31 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Caroline Romeo (FRA) 64 64 a Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) 2ª ronda Emmanuelle Girard (FRA) 75 76 a Lucia Llinares 1ª ronda Lucia Llinares 64 75 a Joanna Zawadzka (POL) |
||||
30/07/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W15 SAVITAIPALE |
|||
Semana 31 | Finlandia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Luca Udvardy (HUN) 60 62 a Sabina Dadaciu (ROU) 2ª ronda Jacquline Nylander Altelius (SWE) 26 61 63 a Mercedes Aristegui 1ª ronda Mercedes Aristegui 61 60 a Milla Kotamaeki (FIN) |
||||
30/07/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W60 HECHINGEN |
|||
Semana 31 | Alemania | Premios: $60.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Brenda Fruhvirtova (CZE) 63 61 a Ziva Falkner (SLO) semis Ziva Falkner (SLO) 26 63 75 a Jessica Bouzas cuartos Jessica Bouzas 64 61 a Julia Middendorf (GER) 2ª ronda Jessica Bouzas 60 62 a Nagi Hanatani (JPN) 1ª ronda Jessica Bouzas 64 63 a Evialina Laskevich |