Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2009 |
ITF Masculino: ARGENTINA F7 |
1º- J Aguilar 2º- F del Bonis |
||
Semana 22 | Argentina | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final J Aguilar (CHI) 63 64 a F del Bonis (ARG) 1ªronda G Gaich (ARG) 46 76 62 a Rodrigo Gomez-Saigos 3ªprevia R Gomez-Saigos 64 62 a R Makiguchi (BOL) 2ªprevia R Gomez-Saigos 63 61 a A Theiler (CHI) 1ªprevia Rodrigo Gomez-Saigos 64 63 a G Hidalgo (ARG) |
||||
25/05/2009 |
ITF Masculino: BULGARIA F4 |
1º- V Dimov 2º- C Gard |
||
Semana 22 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final V Dimov (BUL) 64 64 a C Gard (ROU) final dobles I Martinoski (MKD)/P Rusevski (MKD) 61 62 a Juan Beaus/Alberto Rodriguez Cervantes cuartos C Gard (ROU) 62 63 a A Rodriguez Cervantes 2ªronda A Rodriguez Cervantes 75 64 a S Grozev (BUL) C Gard (ROU) 64 62 a Juan Beaus 1ªronda Alberto Rodriguez Cervantes 64 61 a P Rosenholm (SWE) Juan Beaus 60 63 a A Neykov (BUL) clasif previa A Rodriguez Cervantes 62 62 a J Charton (FRA) Juan Beaus 63 75 a G Diarra (AUT) 2ªprevia Alberto Rodriguez Cervantes 61 60 a M Kanakov (RUS) Juan Beaus 60 64 a D Kozarov (BUL) |
||||
25/05/2009 |
ITF Masculino: TELDE F18 |
1º- S Gutierrez 2º- J Sousa |
||
Semana 22 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final S Gutierrez Ferrol 16 61 75 a J Sousa (POR) final dobles Marc Fornell/Gerard Granollers 63 64 a S Gutierrez Ferrol/Rafael Mazon semis J Sousa (POR) 63 61 a P Clar S Gutierrez Ferrol 61 62 a G Rumenov cuartos P Clar 63 62 a G Granollers J Sousa (POR) 63 26 63 a P Martin Adalia S Gutierrez Ferrol 62 62 a L Rochette (FRA) G Rumenov 16 76 64 a G Elias (POR) 2ªronda P Clar 61 64 a R Bautista G Granollers 60 62 a N Reyes J Sousa (POR) 61 61 a C Calderon P Martin Adalia 26 63 64 a G Alcorta L Rochette (FRA) 64 63 a I Coll S Gutierrez Ferrol 64 64 a P Kallias (CYP) G Rumenov 63 60 a E Rodriguez Navarro G Elias (POR) 62 63 a Marcelo Palacios 1ªronda Roberto Bautista 63 60 a Agustin Boje Pedro Clar 61 60 a J Allemby (GBR) Narciso Reyes 63 75 a A Peskov (RUS) Gerard Granollers 61 63 a Marc Giner Carlos Calderon 63 36 75 a Marc Fornell Guillermo Alcorta 46 63 62 a Jordi Samper Pablo Martin Adalia 61 61 a B Alvarez (BEL) Ignacio Coll 76 63 a Javier Marti P Kallias (CYP) 62 62 a Andros Gallego Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 26 63 63 a Rafael Mazon Georgi Rumenov 46 76 64 a Andoni Vivanco Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 61 61 a David Costa Marcelo Palacios 64 16 61 a J Inzerillo (FRA) clasif previa P Martin Addalia 60 61 a A Pudovkin (RUS) G Alcorta 62 62 a J Melian J Inzerillo (FRA) 64 62 a F Montañes R Mazon 63 64 a A Medina E Rodriguez Navarro 63 75 a M Vervoort (NRD) D Costa 60 61 a R Allouch (FRA) M Giner 62 63 a A Gallego 2ª previa Pablo Martin Addalia 60 60 a Pablo Martin Velez Guillermo Alcorta 61 63 a Marc Garcia Roman J Melian 41 ret a C Mohs (GER) F Montañes 61 63 a A Majchrowicz (POL) Rafael Mazon 61 63 a Javier Pulgar Acaymo Medina 61 61 a Antonio Garcia Gonzalez M Dolfler (GER) 61 60 a Carlos Alferez L Ducourau (FRA) 64 62 a A Fernandez Cantisano Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 63 61 a K Dmitriev (RUS) M Vervoort (NRD) 62 62 a Fabian Ruiz < 60 61 a F Dominguez Diaz Marc Giner 36 63 76 a B Fagan (IRL) A Gallego 61 60 a S Shankar (IND) 1ª previa J Melian 26 60 64 a David Vega Francesc Montañes 63 62 a S Rodriguez Mayoralas S Shankar (IND) 63 62 a Armando de Leon |
||||
25/05/2009 |
ITF Masculino: EGIPTO F7 |
1º- J Statham 2º- J Insausti |
||
Semana 22 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final J Statham (NZL) 75 62 a J Insausti (FRA) 2ªronda A El Mihdawy (USA) 63 46 62 a Abraham Gonzalez 1ªronda Y van den Bulcke (BEL) 75 61 a Amador Romero Abraham Gonzalez 36 75 63 a M Volante (ITA) J Insausti (FRA) 63 75 a Joan Marc Grimal 2ªprevia Amador Romero 62 61 a I Rodriguez Ramos JM Grimal 60 61 a S Fujii (JPN) R Zaher (EGY) 63 75 a Edgard Pallares 1ªprevia Ismael Rodriguez Ramos 61 62 a K Beltagui (EGY) Joan Marc Grimal 75 75 a A Nazir (EGY) |
||||
25/05/2009 |
ITF Masculino: ITALIA F12 |
1º- G Alcaide 2º- R Eitzinger |
||
Semana 22 | Italia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final G Alcaide 62 64 a R Eitzinger (AUT) dobles G Alcaide/N Nesterov (RUS) 76 36 10/8 a F Torresi/L Vanni (ITA) semis G Alcaide 57 63 63 a J Millman (AUS) cuartos R Eitzinger (AUT) 63 60 a J Checa G Alcaide 26 62 75 a J Aranguren (ARG) 2ªronda Jose Checa 61 62 a M Barducci (ITA) G Alcaide 63 63 a M Phillips (GBR) 1ªronda Jose Checa 16 64 76 a N Ciric (SRB) Guillermo Alcaide 63 61 a G Jones (AUS) |