Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/05/2010 |
ITF Masculino: LLEIDA F16 |
1º- I Cervantes 2º- A Vivanco |
||
Semana 20 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
I Cervantes 64 75 a A Vivanco final dobles MA Lopez Jaen/A Perel (AUS) 62 60 a S Sanchez Patiño/M Dorfler (GER) semis I Cervantes 61 62 a P Martin Adalia A Vivanco 63 36 75 a S Diez (CAN) cuartos I Cervantes 46 62 62 a J Sousa (POR) P Martin Adalia 62 64 a MA Lopez Jaen A Vivanco 61 62 a E Rodriguez Navarro 2ªronda I Cervantes 76 64 a D Estruch J Sousa (POR) 61 62 a S Sanchez Patiño P Martin Adalia 63 63 a D Souto (VEN) MA Lopez Jaen 64 64 a O Roca A Vivanco 63 60 a J Lizariturry E Rodriguez Navarro 64 60 a E Kovalev (RUS) 1ª ronda Iñigo Cervantes 64 62 a Abraham Gonzalez David Estruch 64 62 a I Nedelko (rus) Santos Sanchez Patiño 64 61 a Marcelo Palacios J Sousa (POR) 60 61 a Marc Fornell Pablo Martin Adalia 63 62 a Pablo Santos D Souto (VEN) 75 46 63 a Carlos Boluda Oriol Roca 75 62 a B Alvarez(BEL) Miguel A Lopez Jaen 75 75 a M Dorfler (GER) A Lobkov (RUS) 61 64 a David Canudas S Diez (CAN) 60 63 a Enric Guaita J Amado (ARG) 64 63 a Marc Giner Andoni Vivanco 61 ret a David Diaz Ventura Juan Lizariturry 60 61 a K Dmitriev (RUS) E Kovalev (RUS) 63 63 64 a Jordi Vives Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 75 2/1 ret a Pedro Clar clasif previa E Rodriguez Navarro 63 61 a P Sakamoto (BRA) M Dorfler (GER) 63 76 a M Garcia Roman E Kovalev (RUS) 61 62 a A Dachs S Sanchez Patiño 60 62 a C Bautista I Dmitriev (RUS) 76 60 a I Morente JM Werner (GER) 62 62 a F Montañes 3ª previa E Rodriguez Navarro 62 63 a I Rud (GER) P Sakamoto (BRA) 36 61 61 a M Giraldi I Nedelko (RUS) 61 60 a J Aguilar A Khacharyan (RUS) 62 64 a M Vargas J Mira (SWE) 63 60 a M Dolcet M Dorfler (GER) 63 61 a E Sanchis [/b]M Garcia Roman[/b] 62 62 a AE Dean (MAD) E Kovalev (RUS) 63 63 a R Carballes A Dachs 62 75 a G Sampaio (BRA) S Sanchez Patiño 61 62 a M Vermeer (LUX) C Bautista 36 62 64 a b>A Mas[/b] I Morente 64 63 a K Sielman F Montañes 60 61 a P Seco 2ª previa Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 75 64 a F Aulina M Giraldi 60 63 a R Ordeix P Sakamoto (BRA) 63 62 a J Rubio I Nedelko (RUS) 62 64 a I Huertas J Aguilar 64 63 a A Cesari (ARG) M Vargas 60 60 a V Mahajan (AUS) A Khacharyan (RUS) 63 62 a J Lima M Dolcet 46 63 64 a J Allemby (GBR) V Dubinsky (RUS) 62 64 a C Girbal E Sanchis 60 62 a E Garcia Crespo AE Heshaam (MAS) wo a E Esteve [/b]M Garcia Roman[/b] 62 62 a L Agullo R Carballes 61 61 a D Perez Sanz G Sampaio (BRA) 62 60 a C Rosique A Dachs 63 61 a S Barbero (ITA) Santos Sanchez Patiño 62 60 a R Perez Jane A Mas 63 64 a A Rakhishev (KAZ) C Bautista 76 64 a A Garcia Ferrero K Dmitriev (RUS) 61 63 a A Boluda O Webb (GBR) 64 75 a R Tubert I Morente 64 62 a A Garcia Sanchez K Sielman 62 16 63 a A Perel (AUS) Francesc Montañes 61 20 ret a S Nogueras P Seco 61 36 76 a M de Juan JM Werner (GER) 61 61 a Ll Altimires 1ª previa Francesc Aulina 62 36 63 a M Roso (AUS) R Ramanathan (IND) 21 ret a Mario Navarro Roger Ordeix 61 64 a Basilio Lorenzo Marcos Giraldi 60 60 a E Craighero (ITA) Joel Rubio 61 62 a A Santillan (ARG) I Huertas 63 62 a C Mohs (GER) Jose Aguilar 64 63 a D Bartels (GER) Marc Vargas 63 64 a F Manresa (ESP) Jeremias Lima 62 61 a Pedro Lizondo J Svensson (SWE) 61 67 63 a David Biosca Marc Dolcet 64 62 a Joan Benaiges V Dubinsky (RUS) 62 61 a Sergio Sanchez Moruno Carles Girbal 63 62 a C Walker (GB) Emilio Sanchis 67 64 62 a Joaquin Perez Cases[/b] Eric Garcia Crespo 63 62 a A Lutteroth (MEX) Eduard Esteve 63 67 61 a Sergio Garcia Ferrandez Laureano Agullo 76 62 a Ruben Ruiz Pastor Marc Garcia Roman 61 60 a A Hillbricht (GER) David Perez Sanz 63 61 a J Dieteren (NED) Roberto Carballes 60 61 a N Shaikh (IND) Carlos Rosique 60 61 a Joel Izquierdo Arnau Dachs 61 61 a R Gende (VEN) Roger Perez jane 67 64 61 a Ricardo Rodeiro S King (GBR) 61 60 a Brandon Blasco Adria Mas 46 62 62 H Mahmood (GBR) Carlos Bautista 64 63 a S Padure (ROU) A Garcia Ferrero 62 63 a N Nagyi (AUT) Andreu Boluda 62 63 a Hegoi Jauregui Ricard Tubert 63 64 a Marco Garcia Lopez Ignacio Morente 62 63 a Jacobo Gonzalez Tarrio Antonio Garcia Sanchez 62 62 a M Francescatto (BRA) Kevin Sielman 62 64 a Iñaki Belloso Sergi Nogueras 61 61 a Samuel Garcia Lopez Max de Juan 62 60 a O Longworth (AUS) Pedro Seco 63 61 a Gabriel Polo Lluis Altimires 62 63 a MN Khan (MAS) D Yessenkulov (KAZ) 63 60 a Sergio Mourelo |
||||
10/05/2010 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F8 |
1º- A Di Mauro 2º- S Vagnozzi |
||
Semana 20 | Italia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Di Mauro (ITA) 75 64 a S Vagnozzi (ITA) 1ªronda D Alvarez (ARG) 76 64 a Agustin Boje |
||||
10/05/2010 |
ITF Masculino: GREAT BRITAIN F7 |
1º- E Prodon 2º- M Rodrigues |
||
Semana 20 | Reino Unido | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final E Prodon (FRA) 63 36 61 a M Rodrigues (FRA) final dobles I Coll/G Granollers 61 64 a M Bains/M Willis (GBR) semis E Prodon (FRA) 76 61 a I Coll cuartos I Coll 76 62 a M Illingworth (GBR) E Prodon (FRA) 62 57 64 a G Granollers 2ªronda I Coll 63 62 a G Morgan (GBR) G Granollers 16 63 61 a E Lopez 1ªronda D Smethurst (GBR) 62 62 a Roberto Ortega Ignacio Coll 63 36 62 a J Maher (AUS) Gerard Granollers 63 76 a A Hewitt (GBR) Enrique Lopez 75 46 64 a M Short (GBR) clasif previa R Ortega 64 62 a S Barry (IRL) E Lopez 62 60 a F Hazelwood (GBR) 2ªprevia Roberto Ortega 60 60 a C Buchanan (GBR) Enrique Lopez 76 63 a E Soulsby (GBR) |
||||
10/05/2010 |
ITF Masculino: BULGARIA F2 |
1º- J Marti 2º- A Cruciat |
||
Semana 20 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final J Marti 62 61 a A Cruciat (ROU) semis J Marti wo a T Enev (BUL) cuartos A Cruciat (ROU) 61 75 a O Sabate J Marti 57 75 62 a V Anagnastopol (ROU) 2ªronda O Sabate 61 63 a A Savulescu (ROU) J Marti 63 63 a V Alekseenko (UKR) 1ªronda Oscar Sabate 75 62 a F Zeballos (BOL) Javier Marti 36 64 64 a P Katliarov (BLR) 2ªprevia M Netuschil (GER) 63 62 a Javier Valenzuela 1ªprevia G Diarra (AUT) 64 61 a Ismael Rodriguez Ramos |