Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2014 |
ITF Masculino: OURENSE F22 |
1º- Ortega 2º- Escoffier |
||
Semana 33 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roberto Ortega 63 62 a Antoine Escoffier (FRA) final dobles Ivan Arenas/ Ricardo Villacorta 76 36 10/7 a Siyu Liu/ Chuan Wang (CHN) semis Roberto Ortega 64 62 a Yannick Jancovits (FRA) Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 46 62 63 a Ivan Arenas cuartos Roberto Ortega 62 61 a Milos Sekulic (SWE) Yannick Jancovits (FRA) 64 63 a Jaime Pulgar Ivan Arenas 75 64 a Samuel Arauzo 2ª ronda Roberto Ortega 62 64 a Sergio Martos Milos Sekulic (SWE) 64 67 62 a Ricardo Villacorta Jaime Pulgar 76 ret a Javier Pulgar Samuel Arauzo 75 64 a Eduard Esteve Ivan Arenas 64 61 a Mick Lescure (FRA) 1ª ronda Roberto Ortega 60 61 a David de Leon Sergio Martos 62 64 a Rafael Mazon Milos Sekulic (SWE) 64 62 a Carlos Gonzalez Mendez Ricardo Villacorta 62 75 a Hassan Ndayishimiyr (BDI) Jaime Pulgar 60 60 a Luis Morillo Javier Pulgar 64 64 a Artur Completo (POR) James Marsalek (GBR) 62 36 64 a Jorge Hernando Samuel Arauzo 06 61 40 ret a Romain Bauvy (FRA) Eduard Esteve 62 57 64 a Carlos Taberner Ivan Arenas 76 26 64 a David Vega Joe Salisbury (GBR) 16 62 61 a Adam Sanjurjo Siyu Liu (CHN) 62 64 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano clas previa David Vega 75 62 a Oscar Mesquida Henrique Sousa (POR) 06 76 64 a Antonio Cembellin Hugo Grenter (FRA) 61 61 a Luis Chavez Rafael Mazon 57 63 75 a Niki Kaliyanda (IND) Romain Bauvy (FRA) 62 61 a Diego Manrique 1º previa David Vega 63 67 61 a Emilio Rodriguez Navarro Oscar Mesquida 63 62 a Jose Luis Gonzalez del Rio Antonio Cembellin 61 76 a Alberto Nieto Henrique Sousa (POR) 61 60 a Diego Suarez Malik Feler (FRA) 63 64 a Sergio Castellon Joe Salisbury (GBR) 61 60 a Adrian Sabrojo Leonardo Baldi (ITA) 76 57 60 a Alejandro Artuñedo Luis Chavez 64 64 a Dominik Varmanik (CZE) Rafael Mazon 62 64 a Alberto Romero Niki Kaliyanda (IND) 64 64 a Bruno Mardones Bastien Favier (FRA) 62 64 a Mario Paccini Brian Cuypers (BEL) 67 62 64 a Borja Aranda Romain Bauvy (FRA) 62 64 a Marc Collado Diego Manrique 62 62 a Christopher Reynolds (GBR) |
||||
11/08/2014 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F27 |
1º- Brkic 2º- Giorgini |
||
Semana 33 | Italia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 76 76 a Daniele Giorgini (ITA) 1ªronda Daniele Giorgini (ITA) 63 36 63 a Juan Lizariturry |
||||
11/08/2014 |
ITF Masculino: BELGIUM F11 |
1º- Cagnina 2º- Griekspoor |
||
Semana 33 | Bélgica | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Julien Cagnina (BEL) 26 76 63 a Scott Griekspoor (NED) final dobles Sander Gille/ Joran Vliegen (BEL) 36 63 12/10 a David Perez Sanz/ Jake Eames (AUS) semis Julien Cagnina (BEL) 63 1/0 ret a David Perez Sanz cuartos David Perez Sanz 75 64 a Jonas Merckx (BEL) 2ªronda David Perez Sanz 63 76 a Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 1ªronda David Perez Sanz 64 64 a Ugo Nastasi (LUX) |
||||
11/08/2014 |
ITF Masculino: FINLAND F2 |
1º- Sillanpaa 2º- Arneodo |
||
Semana 33 | Finlandia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) 64 46 62 a Romain Arneodo (MON) 2ªronda Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) 76 46 64 a Adria Mas 1ªronda Adria Mas 60 61 a Sami Huueinainen (FIN) |
||||
11/08/2014 |
ITF Masculino: GERMANY F12 |
1º- Hanfmann 2º- Choinski |
||
Semana 33 | Alemania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 75 61 a Jan Choinski (GER) clasif previa Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) 64 61 a Ivan Gomez Mantilla 2ªprevia Ivan Gomez Mantilla 63 63 a Daniel Baumann (GER) 1ªprevia Ivan Gomez Mantilla 61 60 a Marlon Goering (GER) Tim Ruehl (GER) 64 26 63 a Alex Valeriano |
||||
11/08/2014 |
ITF Masculino: SERBIA F9 |
1º- Marie 2º- Marcan |
||
Semana 33 | Serbia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jules Marie (FRA) 62 46 63 a Dino Marcan (CRO) 2ªprevia Predrag Marjanovic (SRB) 76 60 a Jeremias Lima 1ªprevia Jeremias Lima 62 63 a Matej Svjetlicic (CRO) |
||||
11/08/2014 |
ITF Masculino: SWITZERLAND F3 |
1º- Lazov 2º- Schmid |
||
Semana 33 | Suiza | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alexander Lazov (BUL) 60 61 a Michal Schmid (CZE) clasif previa Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 61 62 a Oriol Garrobe 2ªprevia Oriol Garrobe 36 76 62 a Nicolas Bigler (SUI) Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 62 2/1 ret a Arkaitz Manzarbeitia 1ªprevia Arkaitz Manzarbeitia 63 63 a Gabriele Moghini (SUI) |