Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2015 |
ITF Masculino: USA F31 |
1º- King 2º- Trinker |
||
Semana 45 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Evan King (USA) 64 64 a Bastian Trinker (AUT) semis Bastian Trinker (AUT) 75 75 a David Biosca cuartos David Biosca 26 63 64 a Rishab Agarwal (IND) 2ªronda David Biosca 63 64 a Wil Spencer (USA) 1ªronda Wil Spencer (USA) 62 61 a Robert Herrera David Biosca 64 64 a A.J. Catanzariti (USA) clasif previa Robert Herrera 60 60 a Chris Devoize (FRA) David Biosca 64 46 63 a Tassilo Schmid (GER) 3ªprevia Robert Herrera 62 57 61 a Jordi Arconada (ARG) David Biosca 64 63 a Aron Pierce (USA) 2ªprevia Robert Herrera 76 76 a Rogerio Barrozo (BRA) David Biosca 46 61 61 a Lukas Ollert (GER) 1ªprevia Rogerio Barrozo (BRA) 60 63 a Arturo Pinazo Robert Herrera 63 60 a Rene Ramos (MEX) David Biosca 62 63 a Ricardo Pabon (COL) |
||||
02/11/2015 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F30 |
1º- Zapata 2º- Ghorbel |
||
Semana 45 | Tunez | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Bernabe Zapata 64 64 a Aris Ghorbel (TUN) final dobles Felipe Cunha (POR)/Joao Domingues (POR)) 76 61 a Bernabe Zapata/Samuel Ribeiro semis Bernabe Zapata 61 64 a Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) cuartos Bernabe Zapata 61 62 a Tallon Griekspoor (NED) 2ª ronda Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 62 62 a Jaime Fermosell Tallon Griekspoor (NED) 63 61 a Samuel Ribeiro Bernabe Zapata 64 36 64 a Scott Griekspoor (NED) Christtoph Negritu (GER) 63 62 a Alberto Romero de Avila Kirili Dmitriev (RUS) 64 62 a Bruno Mardones 1ªronda Jaime Fermosell 46 75 63 a Hugo Voljacques (FRA) Samuel Ribeiro 62 61 a Felipe Cunha Silva (POR) Bernabe Zapata 62 63 a Jannis Kahlke (GER) Alberto Romero de Avila 26 62 64 a Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) Bruno Mardones 64 61 a Gonzalo Achondo (CHI) clasif previa Alberto Romero de Avila 61 60 a Marcelo- Ignacio Barros (CHI) Jaime Fermosell 62 64 a Matthias Raubinger (AUT) Bruno Mardones 62 62 a Alessandro Procopio (ITA) 1ªprevia Milan Habrman (SVK) 61 60 a Jorge Ibañez Alberto Romero de Avila 63 75 a Pavel Motl (CZE) Jaime Fermosell 62 61 a Pedro Barosa (POR) Bruno Mardones wo a Amir Salari (IRI) |
||||
02/11/2015 |
ITF Masculino: GREECE F10 |
1º- James 2º- Van Rijthoven |
||
Semana 45 | Grecia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Eric James-Johnson (USA) 64 46 64 a Tim Van Rijthoven (NED) 1ªronda Eric James-Johnson (USA) 63 75 a Jose Fco. Vidal clasif previa Jose Fco. Vidal 64 26 63 a Melik Feler (FRA) 2ªprevia Johan Nikles (SUI) 61 62 a Marco Neubau Jose Fco. Vidal 61 62 a Anze Loviscek (SLO) Maks Tekavec (SLO) 62 63 a Antonio Miro Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ) 46 63 62 a Alejandro Artuñedo 1ªprevia Marco Neubau 60 63 a Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) |
||||
02/11/2015 |
ITF Masculino: SOUTH AFRICA F1 |
1º- Scholtz 2º- Brunner |
||
Semana 45 | South Africa | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Nicolaas Scholtz (RSA) 76 75 a Pascal Brunner (AUT) cuartos Nicolaas Scholtz (RSA) 67 63 62 a Javier Pulgar 2ªronda Javier Pulgar 64 75 a Bernd Kossler (AUT) 1ªronda Javier Pulgar 60 61 a James Clow (RSA) |