Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/11/2021 |
ITF Masculino: M15 ANTALYA 14 |
1º- Harris 2º- Fils |
||
Semana 48 | Turquia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Billy Harris (GBR) 62 16 64 a Arthur Fils (FRA) semis Arthur Fils (FRA) 61 76 a Pol Toledo cuartos Pol Toledo 75 67 63 a Louroi Martinez (SUI) 2ªronda Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) 64 64 a Pol Amoros Pol Toledo 63 62 a Luis faria (POR) 1ªronda Pol Toledo 36 76 61 a Gokberk Saritas (TUR) Pol Amoros 62 64 a Nikita Kashirin (RUS) clasif previa Farzin Danny Amiri (USA) 62 60 a Pol Amoros 2ªprevia Pol Amoros 63 36 11/9 a Tomas Rengel (ARG) Jaime Faria (POR) 60 63 a Jordi Garcia Mestre 1ªprevia Pol Amoros 61 62 a Manuele Ferrari (ITA) Jordi Garcia Mestre 63 64 a Andrej Krajcik (SVK) |
||||
29/11/2021 |
ITF Masculino: M15 CAIRO 13 |
1º- Vidal 2º- Gill |
||
Semana 48 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jose F. Vidal 64 64 a Felix Gill (GBR) final dobles Ray Ho/ Niklas Schell (TPE/GER) 63 61 a Mario Mansilla/ Jose F. Vidal semis Felix Gill (GBR) 62 62 a Mario Mansilla Jose F. Vidal 64 64 a Hady Habib (LBN) cuartos Felix Gill (GBR) 64 63 a Max Alcala Mario Mansilla 63 64 a Niklas Schell (GER) Jose F. Vidal 63 62 a Fermin Tenti (ARG) 2ªronda Max Alcala 64 46 62 a Bruno Pujol Mario Mansilla 67 0/1 ret a Kuan-Yi Lee (TPE) Jose F. Vidal 46 61 61 a Luca Fantini (ITA) 1ªronda Max Alcala 63 63 a Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) Bruno Pujol 62 16 63 a Edoardo Zanada (ITA) Mario Mansilla 63 75 a Gianluca Acquaroli (ITA) Jose F. Vidal 61 63 a Kokoro Isomura (JPN) clasif previa Aleksandr Lobanov (RUS) 62 63 a Jorge Carlos Camara 2ªprevia Jorge Carlos Camara 64 26 10/5 a Paul Valsecchi (FRA) Ilya Rudiukov (RUS) 63 63 a Miguel Garcia 1ªprevia Jorge Carlos Camara 61 60 a Yahia Elsheikh (EGY) Miguel Garcia 61 62 a Aleksandr Maltsev (RUS) |
||||
22/11/2021 |
ITF Masculino: M15 MONASTIR 14 |
|||
Semana 48 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Stuart Parker (GBR) 62 64 a Ugo Blanchet (FRA) cuartos Stuart Parker (GBR) 64 26 63 a Adria Soriano 2ªronda Adria Soriano 46 76 64 a Gage Brymer (USA) 1ªronda Egor Tsarapkin (RUS) 63 61 a Joan Busoms Maks Kasnikowski (POL) 61 60 a Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Adria Soriano 60 60 a Ahmed Mouhan (LBA) 2ªprevia Egor Tsarapkin (RUS) 63 61 a Joan Busoms Alexandre Ruscica (FRA) 76 63 a Pablo Carretero 1ªprevia Joan Busoms 76 1/0 ret a Hugo Cardinaud (FRA) Pablo Carretero 61 61 a Maceo Simpson (GBR) |
||||
22/11/2021 |
ITF Masculino: M15 HERAKLION 4 |
|||
Semana 48 | Grecia | Premios: 15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Charles Broom (GBR) 63 63 a Kyle Seelig (USA) clasif previa Elmer Moller (DEN) 62 62 a Marc Ktiri 2ªprevia Marc Ktiri 61 62 a Christian Fellin (ITA) 1ªprevia Miko Wassermann (NED) 60 2/1 ret a Mario Monclus Marc Ktiri 63 64 a Simone Vaccari (ITA) |