Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2007 |
ITF Masculino: BADALONA F10 |
1º- T Salva 2º- MA Lopez-Jaen |
||
Semana 11 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final T Salva 63 64 a MA Lopez Jaen final dobles Marc Fornell/Jordi Marse 61 62 a Miguel A Lopez-Jaen/Pablo Santos semis T Salva 36 64 62 a JA Viloca MA Lopez Jaen 62 76 a G Trujillo cuartos JA Viloca 62 75 a L Rochette (FRA) T Salva 76 63 a D Estruch MA Lopez Jaen 60 76 a J Marse G Trujillo 63 62 a J Genaro 2ªronda JA Viloca 75 36 62 a P Riba L Rochette (FRA) 76 63 a M Perez D Estruch 63 64 a R Rodriguez Alonso T Salva 61 62 aA Ramos MA Lopez Jaen 62 63 a P Clar J Marse 62 60 a I Cervantes G Trujillo 16 75 64 a D Marrero J Genaro 60 62 a G Granollers 1ªronda Pere Riba 62 61 a Marc Fornell Juan Albert Viloca 63 76 a N Van der Meer (NED) Miquel Perez 62 62 a J Serdakowski (POL) L Rochette (FRA) 76 63 a Adrian Menendez Roberto Rodriguez Alonso 64 62 a Jose Checa David Estruch 63 36 63 a M Capone (ITA) Albert Ramos 60 60 a J Zipris (ISR) Tomeu Salva 62 61 a T Fanselow (GER) Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen 64 57 61 a Santiago Ventura Pedro Clar 62 60 a Ignacio Coll Iñigo Cervantes 64 64 a Guillem Burniol Jordi Marse 36 63 62 a Pablo Santos David Marrero 64 62 a Toni Baldellou Gabriel Trujillo 57 62 62 a T Ittogi (JPN) Gerard Granollers 57 61 64 a David Luque Javier Genaro 64 63 a Carlos Rexach clasif previa Jordi Marse 36 63 64 a L Piolanti (ITA) Pedro Clar 62 61 a S Wijdenbosch (NED) Ignacio Coll 63 64 a Agustin Boje Albert Ramos 63 61 a Angel Campos Gerard Granollers 61 62 a Juan Lizariturry Iñigo Cervantes 26 76 64 a T Itoggi (JPN) David Estruch 26 64 64 a Jose Manuel Garcia Rodriguez M Capone (ITA) 61 63 a Guillermo Gomez Diaz |
||||
12/03/2007 |
ITF Masculino: ISRAEL F2 |
1º- J Stancik 2º- D Lodja |
||
Semana 11 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final J Stancik (SVK) 63 64 a D Lodja (CZE) 1ªprevia J Hadash (ISR) 64 60 a Conrado Lopez Carbajo P Niewerth (NED) 76 57 64 a Pablo Martin Adalia |
||||
12/03/2007 |
ITF Masculino: ITALIA F5 |
1º- G Petrazzuolo 2º- F Cipolla |
||
Semana 11 | Italia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final G Petrazzuolo (ITA) 63 64 a F Cipolla (ITA) cuartos G Petrazzuolo (ITA) 63 36 63 a P Andujar 2ªronda G Petrazzuolo (ITA) 76 63 a O Sabate P Andujar 46 64 64 a S Saoudi (ALG) 1ªronda W Trusendi (ITA) 62 61 a Daniel Gimeno Traver Oscar Sabate 64 61 a M Ledovskikh (RUS) Pablo Andujar 62 62 a M Fago (ITA) clasif previa O Sabate 62 61 a F Zeman (CZE) 1ªprevia Oscar Sabate 76 67 62 a M di Vuolo (ITA) |
||||
12/03/2007 |
ITF Masculino: MARRUECOS F2 |
1º- M Gonzalez 2º- R Chaki |
||
Semana 11 | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final M Gonzalez (ARG) 64 76 a R Chaki (MAR) 1ªronda C Zampieri (BRA) 76 64 a Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna clasif previa I Marchenko (UKR) 61 60 a C Galvan M El Aarej (MAR) 36 60 61 a E Matesanz 1ªprevia Carlos Galvan 61 46 62 a Y Belamine (MAR) Eduardo Matesanz 63 61 a C Belal (MAR) |
||||
12/03/2007 |
ITF Masculino: PORTUGAL F3 |
1º- R Berankis 2º- N Desein |
||
Semana 11 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final R Berankis (LTU) 75 64 a N Desein (BEL) final dobles P Duclos/F Skugor (CAN/CRO) 61 60 a LA Perez/S Perez semis R Berankis (LTU) 62 63 a LA Perez Perez N Desein (BEL) 4/2 ret a G Alcaide cuartos LA Perez Perez 36 62 64 a G Nicau (POR) R Berankis (LTU) 62 64 a O Burrieza G Alcaide 62 62 a A Zlatanovic (SRB) 2ªronda LA Perez Perez 62 63 a M Armstrong (AUS) O Burrieza 64 75 a P Duclos (CAN) G Alcaide 75 61 a J Schoettler (GER) 1ªronda Luis Antonio Perez Perez 61 3/0 ret a M Op der Heijde (NED) Oscar Burrieza 1/0 ret a D Sitak (RUS) S Boretti (NOR) 64 57 63 a Roberto Bautista J Schoettler (GER) 64 75 a Sergio Perez Perez Guillermo Alcaide 62 46 60 a P Wessels (NED) clasif previa Sergio Perez 61 64 a Antonio Lastre Roberto Bautista 57 64 61 a L Van der Vaart (NED) |