Tennis Europe S14 International tennis en España

Calendar of Tennis Europe S14 tennis tournaments.
All Tennis Europe S14 tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
29/10/2019

Tennis Europe S14: PALMANOVA S14

1º- Nosei y Rage
2º- Landaluce y Petkovic
Week 44 Espana Grado: Cat-2 Surface: tierra
21/10/2019

Tennis Europe S14: GRAN CANARIA YELLOW BOWL S14

1º- Morales y Maric
2º- Helguera y Grujic
Week 43 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
02/09/2019

Tennis Europe S14: JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA S14

1º- Duan y Soriano
2º- Shebekin y Dinoto
Week 36 Espana Grado: Cat-2 Surface: concrete
26/08/2019

Tennis Europe S14: LA NUCIA S14

1º- Alvarez y Geerlings
2º- Shebekin y Lopez
Week 35 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
19/08/2019

Tennis Europe S14: SANCHEZ - CASAL YOUTH CUP S14

1º- Avendaño y Bejlek
2º- Lagutin y Caballero
Week 34 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
05/07/2019

Tennis Europe S14: COPA DEL SOL S14 - final

1º- Rep Checa
2º- 8ºEspaña
Week 27 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
30/06/2019

Tennis Europe S14: COPA DEL SOL S14 - previa

1º- Gran Bretaña
2º- España
Week 27 Espana Grado: Cat-1
09/04/2019

Tennis Europe S14: MALLORCA-I S14

1º- Fix y Pawlikowska
2º- Rietkerk y Dols
Week 15 Espana Grado: Cat-3 Surface: tierra
30/10/2018

Tennis Europe S14: PALMANOVA S14

1º- Quesada y Laki
2º- Demin y Gonzalez
Week 44 Espana Grado: Cat-2 Surface: tierra
22/10/2018

Tennis Europe S14: GRAN CANARIA YELLOW BOWL S14

1º- Artnak y Naef
2º- Giersiepen y Jimenez
Week 43 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
28/08/2018

Tennis Europe S14: JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA S14

1º- Novakovic y Gomez
2º- Brady y Geerlings
Week 35 Espana Grado: Cat-2 Surface: concrete
20/08/2018

Tennis Europe S14: SANCHEZ - CASAL YOUTH CUP S14

1º- Artnak y Jimenez
2º- Privara y Zeynalova
Week 34 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
06/07/2018

Tennis Europe S14: COPA DEL SOL S14 - final

1º- Francia
2º- España
Week 27 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
01/07/2018

Tennis Europe S14: COPA DEL SOL S14 - previa

1º- España
2º- Suiza
Week 26 Espana Grado: Cat-1
09/04/2018

Tennis Europe S14: MALLORCA-I S14

1º- Orlov y Jimenez
2º- Lemaitre y Righi
Week 15 Espana Grado: Cat-3 Surface: tierra
31/10/2017

Tennis Europe S14: PALMANOVA S14

1º- Raicevic y Artigas
2º- Pinto y Mack
Week 44 Espana Grado: Cat-3 Surface: tierra
23/10/2017

Tennis Europe S14: GRAN CANARIA YELLOW BOWL S14

1º- Perez y Jimenez
2º- Constantin y Petretic
Week 43 Espana Grado: Cat-3 Surface: tierra
29/08/2017

Tennis Europe S14: JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA S14

1º- Crowther y Llinares
2º- Correa y Danko
Week 35 Espana Grado: Cat-2 Surface: concrete
21/08/2017

Tennis Europe S14: SANCHEZ - CASAL YOUTH CUP S14

1º- Stroemberg y Lerby
2º- Borg y Wikander
Week 34 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
07/07/2017

Tennis Europe S14: COPA DEL SOL S14 - final

1º- España
2º- Rusia
Week 27 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+